Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASESee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
424 Lots AwayTEG Auction ServicesVintage L.E. Smith Glass Co handmade pink glass carnival opalescent vase$12(1 bid)
Jun 02White Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)$5,500