Sold2022Konvolut Kerzenständer / Leuchter. Silber 925 Sterling.Bis circa 17 cm hoch. Circa 360 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa 204 Gramm die großen Leuchter. Circa 156 Gramm kleine Leuchter. English Title: Convolute candlesticks / candlesticks. Silver 925 sterliSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases,2 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases, Pampaloni, Florenz / Firenze, 20. Jh. Material: Sterling Silber 925/000, Punzierung: Garantiemarke, Herstellermarke, Meistermarke, Höhe: 19 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Rubinkette - facettierte Rubine von insgesamt ca.515 ct., im Verlauf angeordnet, gesicherteRubinkette - facettierte Rubine von insgesamt ca.515 ct., im Verlauf angeordnet, gesicherte Schließe aus Sterling Silber 925/000 mit grünem Onyxbesatz, Länge ca. 43 cm, Gewicht ca. 102See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragdring - Sterling Silber 925/000, Besatz mit 1 facettierten Smaragd von ca. 67 ct., Gewicht ca.Smaragdring - Sterling Silber 925/000, Besatz mit 1 facettierten Smaragd von ca. 67 ct., Gewicht ca. 29 g, Durchmesser ca. 31 x 22 mm, Ringgröße 63See Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche "SCHMETTERLING", Silber 925/000, sig:Brosche "SCHMETTERLING", Silber 925/000, sig: STERLING 925 S NORWAY, Flügel mit zartem Emaille ausgelegt, ca. 28 x 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Necklace with Porsche emblem, sterling-silverPORSCHE Necklace with Porsche emblem, sterling-silver 925, probably from the '60s, rare German Description PORSCHE Halskette mit Porsche-Wappen, Sterling-Silber 925, wohl 60er Jahre, seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2017THOMAS SABO feather, pendant, 925 sterling silver,THOMAS SABO feather, pendant, 925 sterling silver, lenght: 6 cm, width: 1.5 cm, slightly steamed up German Description THOMAS SABO Feder, Anhänger, 925 Sterling Silber, L: 6 cm, B: 1,5 cm, leichtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing 925 Sterling Silver Black BraceletNice 925 sterling silber black bracelet, 2 3/4 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim derCollier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim der 1930/40er Jahre (Filigranschmuck), Silber 925/00, verg., sig.: TF STERLING GERMANY, 5 Korallencab., zart integrierte Markasiten, vorne: H = 19,0 mm, L =See Sold Price
Sold2016Manschettenknöpfe / Cufflinks, Toshikane, Japan, umManschettenknöpfe / Cufflinks, Toshikane, Japan, um 1930 Material: Silber 925, Porzellan, Meistermarke, Zustand: gut + Material: sterling silver, porcelain, maker's mark, Condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Platzteller 925 Silber. Mexiko. "Hecho en Mexico". Sterling.Circa 3,16 Kilogramm. Circa jeweils 28 cm im Durchmesser. Unterseitig gemarkt. English Title: 6 placemats 925 silver. Mexico. "Hecho en Mexico." Sterling. Approximately 3.16 kilograms. English DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brieföffner, GEORG JENSEN", Silber 925/000, sig.: 925 SBrieföffner, GEORG JENSEN", Silber 925/000, sig.: 925 S GEORG JENSEN STERLING DENMARK 256, L = 119,2 mm. Ausdrucksstarker Entwurf !See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 2 Paar Emailleohrclips, 1 Paar Ohrclip, NORWEGEN,Lot: 2 Paar Emailleohrclips, 1 Paar Ohrclip, NORWEGEN, Silber 925/000, sig: 925S EM N NORWAY STERLING, blaues transluzides Emaille, H = 15 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclip, Silber 925/000 verg., sig: CXO 925S, wei&See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Besteckteile Silber. Meist 800. Auch 12 Lot und Sterling.Circa 1325 Gramm. Silber. Gepunzt. English Title: Mixed cutlery silver. Mostly 800, also 12 lot and sterling. English Description: Approximately 1325 grams. Silver. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SCHALE MIT TRAUBENDEKORMASSIVE SCHALE MIT TRAUBENDEKOR Mexiko, AVANT, um 1960-1970 Silber, gegossen. L. 35 cm, 1340 g. Punziert mit Garantiemarke, Herstellersingnet, 'MEXICO' und Feingehalt '925 STERLING'. Im Querschnitt ovSee Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE TAZZAMASSIVE TAZZA Mexiko, Avant, 1960-1970 Silber, gegossen. H. 19,3 cm, 693 g. Punziert mit Garantiemarke, Herstellersignet 'B AVANT', 'MEXICO' und Feingehalt '925 STERLING'. Min. Oberflaechenkratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrclips, Silber 925/000, sig: 925 S, H im KreisOhrclips, Silber 925/000, sig: 925 S, H im Kreis (Symbol) STERLING NORWAY, weißes transluzides Emaille, Clipbügel (Metall), H = 24 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar extravagante Korallen-OhrringeSilber, gest. 925. Lachsfarbene Koralle und kleine Diamanten. Ges.-Gew. ca. 14,67 g. Earrings set with coral and small diamonds, in Sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zierschere TraubenSilber. Gest. 925, Stadtmarke, Gew. ca. 52 g. H. 14,5 cm. A Sterling silver scissor. Standard and city mark. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kiddush-Becher - Sterling Silber, innen gestempelt mitKiddush-Becher - Sterling Silber, innen gestempelt mit 925 sowie Meistermarke Zadok, Israel, Kiddush-Weinkelch mit Filigranornamenten, H. ca.13,3 cm, ca.90 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zierschere in StorchformSilber. Gest. 925, Stadtmarke, Gew. ca. 35 g. L. 11 cm. An Sterling silver umbilical cord scissor. Standard and city mark. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2016HENKELSCHÄLCHEN USA, New York, Tiffany & Co., um 1915HENKELSCHÄLCHEN USA, New York, Tiffany & Co., um 1915 Silber. L. 17,3 cm, 201 g. Auf der Unterseite punziert 'TIFFANY & Co 18936 MAKERS 1285 STERLING SILVER 925-1000' sowie Beizeichen (Biber). Im QueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sechs ServiettenringeSilber. Zylindrischer, glatter Korpus, an den Rändern gerahmt von reliefiertem Banddekor. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 110 g. D. 4 cm. Six Sterling silver napkin rings. Standard mark 925. SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022FlaschenuntersetzerSilber. Zylindrische, durchbrochen gearbeitete Wandung, umzogen von reliefplastischen Weinreben und -ranken. Gest. 925. Gew. ca. 260 g. D. 10 cm. A Sterling silver bottle stand. Standard mark 925. SteSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberGOLDSMITHS & SILVERSMITHS. Tee- und Kaffeekanne. 925 Sterling Silber. Um 1920.€500
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it powder compact (silver-plated) inside with Porsche logo,€260
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it cork top with Porsche logo (silver 925) in the Porsche€300
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two key pendant (925 silver), 1983 Porsche 911 SC and 1993 Porsche 911 Coupe€240
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsCARTIER Paris .925 Sterling Silver Wristwatch, works, Swiss, Plaque or D 20M, 050343$120(3 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Vermeil Synthetic Emerald and CZ Large Heavy Men's Ring Size 10$60(3 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAssorted Men's Lot: .925 Sterling with Amber Cuff Links; Simons Sterling Buckle; Taxco Sterling$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions6 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Rings: Large Genuine Citrine size 7; Large Blue Quartz size 7.75;$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsIMPORTANT RING: .925 Sterling Silver Large Mother-of-Pearl Shell Stone Star Fish Frog Snail$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions[3] Assorted Carved Chinese Hsiu Jade Bead Necklaces: .925 Sterling Clasp Carved Jade Beads$20(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver LT Turquoise and Lapis Bracelet 7 in. x 3/8 in.$30(3 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Mexico TD-61 Malachite, Tiger's Eye, Black Onyx, Lapis Hard Collar Necklace$60(3 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTriann .925 Sterling Silver Alexandrite with CZ Pendant Necklace; 925 Sterling Amethyst Ring Size 9$15(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ball Bracelet 7 inches x 3/8 in.$15(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Figaro Men's Chain weighs 79.6 grams, 20 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.$35(3 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctionsmarked BJC, Samuel Benham, .925 Sterling & 14K Gold with Blue Lapis, 12 Diamonds, Earrings$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Blue and Clear CZ Size 7; Green and Clear CZ Size 7; Red and Clear$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling TD-23 Mexico Pendant with Howlite Necklace; .925 Sterling Mexico Howlite Bracelet$15(2 bids)
4 days LeftThriftiques of IowaVintage Mexico 925 sterling bracelet with semi precious stone$21(2 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Italy Flat Solid Figaro Men's Necklace VERY HEAVY 219.3 grams, 24 in. x 5/8 in.$50(2 bids)