Sold2015Lot: 4 Fussbecher Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet.Lot: 4 Fussbecher Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber, vergoldet. Tane Design, Meistermarke wohl José Marmolejo. Leicht konische Form auf profiliertem Standfuss. Gravierter Rippen-, bzw. Blattdekor. Garantie-, MeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zierschere TraubenSilber. Gest. 925, Stadtmarke, Gew. ca. 52 g. H. 14,5 cm. A Sterling silver scissor. Standard and city mark. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zierschere in StorchformSilber. Gest. 925, Stadtmarke, Gew. ca. 35 g. L. 11 cm. An Sterling silver umbilical cord scissor. Standard and city mark. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut 4 Zinndeckelkrüge, 20Konvolut 4 Zinndeckelkrüge, 20. Jh., Westerwälder Deckelkrug 'I mag di leiden', Thewalt, salzglasiertes graues Steinzeug, Asthenkel, blau bemalt, H. 24,5 cm; Deckelkrug in der Art von WedgwoSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Silver Pitcher, Wallace SilversmithsMedford, Massachusetts, Twentieth Century. Not monogrammed, marked "WALLACE/ STERLING/ 20/ 4 PT." 21.48 troy oz. Height to top of handle: 9.25 in., W: 9 in., D: 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung,KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung, Metall. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 46,7 g. Ein Armband, besch., eine Brosche, ein Paar Ohrstecker und ein Collier. Alle Stücke mit Granatbesatz.See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) STERLING RINGS WITH RED/PINK STONESSTERLING SILVER RINGS WITH RED & PINK TONE NATURAL GEMSTONES - SARAH COVENTRY - MARKED STERLING - 20.4 DWT - SIZES 8-10See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) STERLING SOUTHWEST BRACELETSWITH TURQUOISE STONES, CUFF STYLE, SIZES: (2) 5", (1) 6"; STAMPED "TAHE STERLING", "MEXICO 925, STERLING; 20.4 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kaffee-/Teeservice Dresden, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig.Kaffee-/Teeservice Dresden, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Meistermarke Hermann Behrnd. Bauchige, godronierte Form über Volutenfüsschen, C-Henkel aus Holz, Deckelknauf in Form eines hochgestellten BlattesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TeeserviceSchaffhausen, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Herstellermarke Jezler. Ovale, gerade Form, Deckelknauf und ohrenneförmiger Henkel ebonisiert. Bestand: Teekanne auf Présentoir, Sucrier, Cremier. HerstellSee Sold Price
Sold2022TeeserviceSchwäbisch Gmünd, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Meistermarke Gebrüder Kühn. Gebauchte Form auf Volutenfüssen, Rosenblüte als Deckelknauf und rocaillenförmiger Henkel. Mit reliefierterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salzstreuer und Pfeffermühle - "Tiffany&Co", 20. Jh., Sterling Silber/Metall, gestempeltSalzstreuer und Pfeffermühle - "Tiffany&Co", 20. Jh., Sterling Silber/Metall, gestempelt "Tiffany&Co STERLING 7", Pfeffermühle gefüllt, H. 5,7 und 6,3 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, kl. DellenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Coral and Turquoise NecklaceMarked "Sterling". 20-3/4" long. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spider BroochMeasures 2 1/4" long x 2" wide and approximately 3/4" high. Sterling. Features (1) 20 X 15mm oval Black Onyx cabochon body. 9.9gtw..See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver with Black Onyx, Black Opal Pendant Necklace on Sterling 20 in. chainSterling Silver with Black Onyx, Black Opal Pendant 1 3/4 in. x 1 1/4 in. Necklace on Sterling 20 in. chainSee Sold Price
Sold20244 nice pieces of sterling silver, 20 ozt. No monograms, incl. Wallace heart shape and large 10"4 nice pieces of sterling silver, 20 ozt. No monograms, incl. Wallace heart shape and large 10" plate.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases,2 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases, Pampaloni, Florenz / Firenze, 20. Jh. Material: Sterling Silber 925/000, Punzierung: Garantiemarke, Herstellermarke, Meistermarke, Höhe: 19 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tablett Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber. Ovale Form, abgeflachterTablett Mexiko, 20.Jh. Silber. Ovale Form, abgeflachter Rand mit graviertem und reliefiertem Blütendekor. Garantiemarke, Feingehalt 925. 40x29 cm, ca. 920 g.See Sold Price
Sold201620 Balboa Silver, 2 1/2 Gold Coin, moreIncludes $12.50 cash coins, 1928 $2 1/2 Indian gold coin, 20 Balboa sterling coins (4.25 ozt), three 1971 Blue Eisenhower dollars, one $5 Series 1934-D bill, five $1 Silver Certificates, and a 1933 poSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of American/Continental silver items5 items, including: Gorham hand mirror, Italian lipstick holder and money clip, pill box and a bookmark; together with 3 small sterling items; 4.20 ozt. of weighable silverSee Sold Price
Sold2022WS Sterling Silver Lapis Pendant on .925 Sterling Silver Chain NecklaceWS Sterling Silver Lapis Pendant 1 7/8 in. x 3/4 in. on .925 Sterling Silver 20 in. Chain NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rock, Crystal, Natural, Jewelry, Sterling4 sterling silver chains: 16", 18", 20", 24"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Sterling Silver Letter Opener, 19th CItem: Victorian Sterling Silver Letter Opener Maker/Designer: Unknown Origin: Unknown Date/Period: Ca 1880 Silver Purity: 0.925 Size: 6 Inches long Item Weight: 20.4 grams Hallmarks: Sterling This lovSee Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1930er JAHRE)€240
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Necklace, 20". Spiderweb Turquoise, Signed$40
1 hr LeftEric's Estate & JewelryReed and Barton Sterling Harlequin Daisy Sugar Tongs in Sterling Silver$70
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryReed and Barton Sterling Harlequin Daisy Sugar Tongs in Sterling Silver$70