Klangschale Tibet, 20.jh. Messinglegierung. Getriebene

Klangschale Tibet, 20.Jh. Messinglegierung. Getriebene First Image

Klangschale Tibet, 20.Jh. Messinglegierung. Getriebene

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All