Sold2022Keith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSKeith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 38 x 28 cSee Sold Price
4 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryKeith Haring American 1958 - 1990 Acrylic/Canvas In The Style of Warhol Haring Pop Art Era.$100(1 bid)
Jun 14DuMouchellesKeith Haring (American, 1958-1990) Poster, Signed 1988, "Art Attack on Aids", H 39.5" W 29.75"$150
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, "Against all odds", Limited Edition, 1990, Silkscreen$500
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKEITH HARING 'SUBWAY DRAWING, NEW YORK' (C. 1986)€12,000
2 days LeftArt Research ParisANDRÉ WILLEQUET (1921-1998) Sans titre Lithographie sur papier, cachet sec en bas à gauche,€100(1 bid)
5 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleriesKeith Haring American (Mixed media on Paper Painting) In the style of$200
5 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleriesKeith Haring American (Retro Marker on Telephone) in the Style of$500
2 days LeftPandora AuctionsKEITH HARING (1958-1990) "Playboy 4" Lim. Ed. Screenprint Poster$120(2 bids)