Sold2022Modern Toys, Motorrad mit absteigendem FahrerModern Toys, motorbike with descending driver, Japan, 30 cm, tin, bat. drive + function ok, min. paint d., otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Toys, Motorrad mit LichtModern Toys, Motorbike with Light, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Triumph Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenMeier, Triumph Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, paint d., nice original conditíonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenIndian Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Masudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit BeiwagenMasudaya Modern Toys, Police Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 4See Sold Price
Sold2023A Marx Toys motorcycle policeman with windup keyA Marx Toys motorcycle policeman with windup keyMarx Toys, Polizei-Motorradfahrer, 30/40er Jahre, Uhrwerk läuft, schön lithografiert, orangefarbenes Motorrad. Räder beschriftet mit "Marx-BallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, grosses Motorrad mit BeiwagenTippco, grosses Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Kanto Toys, Space Gyro CarKanto Toys, Space Gyro Car, Japan, tin, function ok, min. paint d., chrome faded, box C 2+, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017IY Metal Toys, Motorrad 3018IY Metal Toys, Motorbike 3018, Japan, tin, paint d., 1 lamp missing, drive not original, very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Militaer Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, no drive, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Beiwagen Motorrad mit LichtTippco, Pillion Motorbike with Light, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022IY Metal Toys, Motorrad RomanceIY Metal Toys, motorbike Romance, Japan, 18 cm, tin, function backward ok/forward defective, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Mettoy, Motorrad mit BeiwagenMettoy, Pillion Motorbike, England, tin, cw ok, side car restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Wegenwacht Motorrad mit BeiwagenWegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Wehrmachts Motorrad mit FahrerTippco, Motorbike "Wehrmacht" with Driver, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Motorrad mit original FahrerMarklin, motorcycle with original driver, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit SoziusTippco, Pillion Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2024JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, Teile ersetztSee Sold Price
Sold2021JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, pillion motorbike, France, 21 cm, tin,, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Goeso, ADAC Strassenwacht Motorrad (mit Plakette +Goeso, ADAC Road Patrol Motorbike (with plaque + Goeso box), W.-Germany, paint d. on driver's seat, part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Modern Toys, Motorrad "World Champion"Modern Toys, Motorrad "World Champion", Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 3 (beschriftet), Blech am Batteriefach fehlt, optisch sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit original FahrerTippco, Motorbike with original Driver, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO mixed lot Yes/No monkey, with pair of glasses, rose, 12.5 cm, mohair partially losing,€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, soft toys, among it 1x STEIFF original-bear, used condition, with glass eyes, '50s, 20 cm,€25
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of wooden toys, cart with cow, 44 cm, some wood animals, well, small items, 1 sheet metal€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHWENDT & KÜHN musical clock, child roundelay, "Bunte Kinderschar" around a green tree with€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtoy basket, probably Biedermeier, wicker, wafer pictures, width: 34 cm, height: 23 cm, with some toy€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, bear with picture book, Japan, stronger used, elephant with ball game, used,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces games, "Wir reisen mit Karl May durch die Wüste", board game, with game guidance, in€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, tin toy, mass figures, draught duck, different condition, partially damaged, Easter€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, mouse with hat, 13.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€180(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHstand from old possession with many accessories, decorative, width: 50 cm, height: 55 cm, depth: 34€180
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of playing cards with German colors (37 games), condition: used up to unused German€10
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsmall pinball game around 1900, with Asian motif, stuck with paper, multicolored lithographed,€20
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHnice mixed lot for a shop, '30s/'50s, among it bags with Mickey Mouse motif German Description€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHearly Laterna Magica, sheet metal, 24 cm, used, with burner, without glass German Description€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHWENDT & KÜHN musical clock with angels, "Oh Du Fröhliche oh Du Heilige", music€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHknight`s castle, wood, stuck with lithographed paper, around 1900, width: 34 cm, height: 30 cm,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwell, with pump, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 32 cm, the scratches on the paintwork are caused€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHfriendship book with many wafer pictures, good condition, 36x28 cm, cover is partially a bit worn€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm German€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, clown acrobats, mass, wooden arms and legs, colored stuckwith lithographed paper, 23 cm€50