Sold2017Jackson Pollock - Mixed media on canvas COAArt: 16" x 21" Frame: 21" x 26" Shipping in USA $ 120 Paul Jackson Pollock, known professionally as Jackson Pollock, was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement.See Sold Price
2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 16.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 20 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 28 x 16 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 20 in x 16 in .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on Canvas (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed on Canvas, 12"x 16" (Attrib.) Signed in the Back, Private Collection, FL. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), kSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed media on Canvas, 17 in x 21 in (Attrib.). Signed in the Back. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), known professSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed Media on Canvas 33" x 28"(Attrib.) Private Collection,Painting from series Convergence ,as the certificate of provenance states.2 Provenance Paperwork.TheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed media on Canvas, 28 in x 23 in (Attrib.) Certificate of Provenance. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), known professionally as JackSee Sold Price
Sold2016JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST (1912-1956 )JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS 16" X 20"SIGNED FRONT AND BACK BY THE ARTIST.PROVENANCE DR.RODRIGUEZ FL, COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w-Jackson Pollock, (attributes-coa) Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w- Shipping within U.S.: $129See Sold Price
Sold2016JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST-1912-1956 ATTRIBJACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST .ANTIQUE VINTAGE MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS 19 1/2 " X 16 "See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper) ATTR.Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock size: 8 5/8 by 11 3/8 inches. this painting come whit a attribution COa. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signedJackson Pollock(Att.) mixed media on paper signed painting, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA.Famous 20th century artist Jackson Pollock revolutionized the worldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/4 X 14 1/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA by Roberto J. Cayuso.See Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4\" x 10 3/4\". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Mixed MediaAttributed to Jackson Pollock, it does not have a COA. Medium: Watercolor brush spatter and black and colored . Provenance: private owner. 22.25 x 25 inches. Biography: Jackson Pollock was born in 191See Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Mixed MediaAttrbuted to Jackson Pollock, it does not have a COA. Medium: Watercolor brush spatter and black and colored . Provenance: private owner. 22.25 x 25 inches. Biography: Born in Cody, Wyoming to Scotch-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mixed media on paper signed paintingIn the manner of Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock American Abstract Expressionist CanvasJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American Dimensions:20 1/2”x 30 1/2” Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas ,hand signed in the back. Provenance Included :Private Collection ,This work belonged tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock American Abstract Expressionist CanvasJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American Dimensions: 20 x 16 -Framed size approx:24 x 20.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Private Collection ,see photos Jackson Pollock ( August 11, 1956) wasSee Sold Price
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleriesJackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper Painting) In the style of$200
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleriesJackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper Painting) In the style of$200
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryMixed Media on paper Jackson Pollock after American Abstract Expressionism dots painting€800
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryAcrylic painting Jackson Pollock style of Abstract Expressionism American dots€800
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsDakos De Sax, aka Darlyne Sax 20th C. Florida, Abstract titled Middle Eastern Mother COA on Verso$10
Jun 08OAB AuctionsItzchak Tarkay Original Mixed Media Painting On Canvas Signed Lady Cafe Artwork$500
Featured3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMr. Brainwash, 'Einstein, 2023' Original 1/1 Unique On Paper Framed, Brainwash Coa$2,000(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryOriginal Johnny Somoza Hernandez Mixed Media$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMr. Brainwash, 'Chaplin, 2023' Original 1/1 Unique On Paper Framed, Brainwash Coa$2,200(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftAmelia Fine ArtOriginal Acrylic Art "Hang On To Your Ego N°3" By Pablo “El Miedo” Valdovinos$500
22 hrs LeftAmelia Fine ArtOriginal Acrylic Art “Acid Test Nº7" By Pablo "El Miedo" Valdovinos$100(1 bid)