Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairPair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2019Max Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge ChairMax Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge Chair. Size: 36 h , 31 w inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. ShPr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. Shaped barrel back chair in off white leather. Piping has a raised stitch detail. Modern Italian Design. Sterling silver tag: Fendi Selleria. Seria NumerSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRS(pair) Italian modern swivel lounge chairs, NFK International, late 20th c., geometric patterned upholstery, bolster headrest, loose seat cushion, steel pedestal, base with five radiating legs, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRSBrown vinyl with iron pedestals. 38 1/2"h. x 30"w. x 31 1/2"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Baxter Milano Italian leather swivel lounge chair designed by Paola NavoneA Baxter Milano Italian leather swivel lounge chair designed by Paola Navone, 39"h x 40"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. PattPr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. Patterned brown fabric on 4 leg pedestal base.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 29.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Pop Art Swivel Lounge ChairLounge chair. Italy. 1970. Molded fiberglass. Vinyl. 37w x 36d x 34 1/2hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nicoletti Italian Toffee Leather Lounge ArmchairNicoletti Italian Modern leather upholstered swivel lounge arm chair in two light brown tones, raised on circular metal base, having rotating footrest / side table, "Nicoletti - Made in Italy" and metSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ekornes Stressless Reno Leather Chair and OttomanJ.E. Ekornes Stressless Reno recliner lounge chair and ottoman. Norwegian design, crafted of fine wood and Italian white leather. Features a swivel base and adjustable headrest. Tags removed. Chair meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donghia Italian Modern Swivel Arm Chairs, PrDonghia Italian Modern pair of lounge armchairs with cascading armrests on swivel bases, upholstered in a light celadon green, makers label on bottom. 29" H x 37" W x 37" D. Seat 16" H. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Adrian Pearsall, Swivel lounge chairs, pairAdrian Pearsall Swivel lounge chairs, pair Craft AssociatesUSA, c. 1960boucle upholstery, walnut 28.5 h x 44 w x 33.5 d in (72 x 112 x 85 cm) Provenance: Southern CalifoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Leather Swivel, Lounge Chair with Ottoman, Percival Lafer Style, Steel$3,800
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pcs Pr Swivel Lounge Chairs and Single Ottoman/70's Modern Upholstery. Upholstered fabric swivel ba$150(1 bid)
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pair Preview Swivel Lounge Chairs in White Vinyl. Possibly designed by Kagan.$200
Jun 18Kamelot AuctionsGOOD PAIR OF ITALIAN MAHOGANY LOUNGE CHAIRS HAVING EXPOSED FRAMES AND NEW FABRIC,$1,300
4 days LeftJasper52Pair of Mid-Century Modern Karl Springer Swivel / Lounge / Tub Chairs, Boucle$5,500
4 days LeftJasper52Pair Mid-Century Modern Swivel Arm, Lounge Chairs, Olive Green Velvet, American$3,600
1 day LeftCollective HudsonAntoni Citterio & Toan Nguyen For Kartell Italy Spoon Office Swivel Chairs$300(1 bid)
Jun 18Kamelot AuctionsPAIR ITALIAN MAHOGANY LADDER BACK LOUNGE CHAIRS WITH LOOSE CUSHION UPHOLSTERY.$1,200
Jun 10Cinquanta AuctionsA set of velvet and metal structure sofa and lounge chairs set - Italy 1970s€1,400