Sold2021Indian Sterling Silver Intertwined Bangle BraceletIndian Sterling Silver Intertwined Bangle Bracelet, inscriptions read ‘925’, ‘India’, all measure 2 7/8 inches in diameter, weight: 2.85 ozt, surface wear to bracelet, Intertwined bracelet, brSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise cuff bangle bracelet. Features 10 bezel set turquoise cabochons nicely centerstaged with bead forms on opposite sides. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2pcEstate lot of two (2) Native American Indian handcrafted sterling silver 925 and gemstone wide bangle cuff bracelets. One (1) features an oval Landscape Picture Jasper oval cabochon nicely center stagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Pin & Bracelet LOThandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 jewelry lot comprising of a bird bolo tie pin with turquoise cabochons and a cuff bangle bracelet with raised relief designs. Pin measures 2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Southwestern Sterling 925 Gemstone Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian style sterling silver 925 and inlaid Semi Precious gemstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Features geometric inspired designs with bezel set with azurite and amber caboSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Bangle Bracelets Lot of ThreeSterling Silver | | Vintage Bangle Bracelets Lot of Three | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:32.6 Grams, | Dimensions: 3 - Bracelets: 8" to 8.25" total inner, 2mm to 7mm face wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Sterling Bracelets Bangles Hand StampedNative American Indian Navajo sterling silver, cuff bracelets. One inch cuff opening with two inch diameter. Native American design. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2018Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of SixSterling Silver | | Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of Six | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | | Weight:125.6 Grams, | Dimensions: (6) Bracelets: 8" inner total, 6mm face widthSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Stamp bangle Bracelet Lot of Five MatchingSterling Silver | | Heavy Stamp bangle Bracelet Lot of Five Matching | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:93.8 Grams, | Dimensions: (5) Bracelets: 8.5" total length, .25" face wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021L. Tahe Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | L. Tahe Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:58.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8.75" length, .25" face width | Signed: L TaheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Jewelry Collection Group LotNative American Indian Navajo tribe Sterling Silver and Turquoise Jewelry Collection Grouping Comprising Hand Made Cuff Bangle Bracelets: 1x Sterling Silver Floral Leaf Motif with Turquoise Center StoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Modern Bear Clasp Bangle BraceletWeight: 16.8 Grams|Sterling Silver Modern Bear Clasp Bangle Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Mixed Design Bangle Bracelet Lot of ThreeSterling Silver | | Vintage Mixed Design Bangle Bracelet Lot of Three | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:39 Grams, | Dimensions: (3) Bracelets: 8" total inners, 3-4mm face widtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tahe Half Twist Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Tahe Half Twist Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:9.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" lenght, 3mm face width | Signed: TaheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Twisted Wire Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Twisted Wire Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 19.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" length, 3mm face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Tahe Triangle Wire bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Tahe Triangle Wire bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:17.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8.25" length, .25" face width | Signed: TaheSee Sold Price
Sold2015GROUPING OF JEWELRY INLC SILVER, GOLD & GARNETSIncluding early Garnet and Victorian 15k gold bangle bracelet, sterling silver flower brooch, miniature English sterling frame, Early sterling gem brooch, pair of Indian silver dangle earrings, (2) siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Twisted Wire Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Twisted Wire Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" length, 3mm face width |See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Multi Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver multi bangle bracelet from India with twenty one (21) intertwined sterling silver bangles. Marked "930" and "India". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: India DIMENSIONS: W: 2 7/8See Sold Price
Sold2020Plain Silver Twisted Wires Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Twisted Wires Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:19.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 4 mm width, 8.5" inner, no gap |See Sold Price
Sold2022Kingman Turquoise Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise | Kingman Turquoise Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 11 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8.25" length, .See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Plain Silver Etch work Bangle BraceletSterling Silver | | Navajo Plain Silver Etch work Bangle Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 14 Grams | Bracelet: 8.5" lengthSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseB Ltd Birmingham England Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet Floral Design buckle 8"$155