Sold2024HWN, Wimmer, SchweinHWN, Wimmer, Schwein, US Z. Germany, 10,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Okt, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017German Tin Litho & Plastic HWN Futuristic Space Car.Includes original plastic bubble which has some minor scratching but no cracks. Composition driver. Marked "Made in Western Germany" on rear of litho seat and "HWN" for Heinrich Wimmer Nurnberg on theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eberl, Schwein mit ClownEberl, Pig with Clown, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2022STEIFF velvet, pig, produced 1899-1901, spotted, 8 cm German Description STEIFF Samt, Schwein,STEIFF velvet, pig, produced 1899-1901, spotted, 8 cm German Description STEIFF Samt, Schwein, hergestellt 1899-1901, gefleckt, 8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin + HWN, 4x H0 PackungMarklin + HWN, 4x H0 Package, Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Schwein mit KofferSchuco, Pig with Suitcase, Germany, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Schwein mit Trommel SpardoseSchuco, Schwein mit Trommel Spardose, Germany, 12 cm, UW + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Clown auf einem Schwein, Blech lithogr., deutsch,Clown auf einem Schwein, Blech lithogr., deutsch, Vorkrieg, leichte Lackschäden, Uhrwerk intakt, 10 cm, Blech lithogr.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ebo ?.Clown auf SchweinEbo ?, Clown on Pig, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022HWN, Penny Toy Shell Tankstelle klappbarHWN, Penny Toy foldable Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, 11-27 cm, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021HWN, GluecksschweinHWN, Lucky Pig, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Wimmer, Paula Sitzende Figur vor Bumen/Katze (GretlWimmer, Paula Sitzende Figur vor Bumen/Katze (Gretl 5). 1930. Pastell auf braun getntem Papier (Vorder- und Rckseite). 32 x 24,4 cm. Beidseitig signiert sowie auf einer Seite bezeichnet "Gretl 5" undSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Schwein mit Geige + Schwein mit TrommelSchuco, Pig with Violin + Pig with Drum, Germany, cw ok, clothes slightly dirty, otherwise C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Chuck Wimmer (20th Century) "Underdog"- dog pyramid,Chuck Wimmer (20th Century) "Underdog"- dog pyramid, pencil signed lower right, # 22/180, 30 x 14 inches (framed 36 x 23 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Schwein mit KofferSchuco, Pig with Suitcase, Germany pw, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022HWN, Flugzeug-SpielHWN, Flugzeug-Spiel, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt., Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 28Militaria AuctionsMecklenburg Schwerin - Casque a pointe M1895 troupe - Mecklenburg Schwerin spiked helmet€600
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHJanak, Alois (* 1924 Schönpriesen/Elbe, lebt und arbeitet in der Schweiz) - "Tricholoma", 1979,€30
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHJanak, Alois (* 1924 Schönpriesen/Elbe, lebt und arbeitet in der Schweiz) -"Papagallo",€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHerrenring - Bucherer, Schweiz, Gelbgold 750/000 (18 K), schlichter rechteckiger Ringkopf mit€400
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHGoldmünze 20 Franken 1935 - Schweiz, Helvetia, "Vreneli"-Motiv, 900/000 Gold, Prägemarke L€380
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHDamenarmbanduhr - Chronoswiss von Alfred Rochat & Fils, Schweiz um 1980, vergoldetes Gehäuse,€500