Sold2023A Chinese Vase and a Hat Stand, "maotong"Vase und Hutständer, "maotong" China Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 28 - 28,5 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. Gérald Minkoff und MSee Sold Price
Sold2022FAMILLE ROSE CYLINDRICAL VASE, MAOTONG LATE QING DYNASTY-REPUBLIC PERIOD, 19TH-20TH CENTURYFAMILLE ROSE CYLINDRICAL VASE, MAOTONG LATE QING DYNASTY-REPUBLIC PERIOD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY 清末民初 榮▢祥款 同治年製底See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE MAOTONG HAT STANDDepicting two ladies in a courtyard, with a poetic inscription. Tongzhi mark to bottom but late 19th C. to early 20th C. Signed Yu Hongbin. H. 28.7 cm (11 1/4 in).See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE MAOTONG HAT STANDDepicting two ladies in a courtyard, with a poetic inscription. Tongzhi mark at bottom but late 19th C. to early 20th C. Signed Yu Hongbin. H. 28.7 cm (11 1/4 in).See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE PORCELAIN MAO TONG, Guan Yao Nei Zao mark, QingCHINESE PORCELAIN MAO TONG, Guan Yao Nei Zao mark. Figures and Chinese poem decoration. - H: 11 1/4 in. Qing DynastySee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE MAO TONG HAT STANDOf an attendant playing music in the garden, with calligraphy poetic inscription with four character: guan yao nei zhao mark to base. Early 20th C. H: 28.5cm (11 1/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Garderobe 1960er Jahre. Mit Hutständer und Spiegel.Garderobe 1960er Jahre. Mit Hutständer und Spiegel. Stahlrohr verchromt. Gebrauchsspuren. Guter Zustand. H 150 cm. L 170 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021ROCK&GRANER Biberacher sheet metal, circular table,ROCK&GRANER Biberacher sheet metal, circular table, diameter: 9 cm, 3 lamps, 1 hatstand, horn German Description ROCK&GRANER Biberacher Blech, runder Tisch, D: 9 cm, 3 Leuchter, 1 Hutständer, HorSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Hutständer, ca. 15 tlg., untersch. Größe,Konv. Hutständer, ca. 15 tlg., untersch. Größe, untersch. Alter, ausgefallen, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two, Chinese Round Porcelain Hat StandsChinese. A group of two round porcelain mao tong or hat stands with figural and landscape motifs; the tallest being reticulated. Marked on underside of the shortest, red chop mark. Approx. h. 11.5" (tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Hat StandHut-Ständer China Mit Sockel / with base Keramik. H 29 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 182 / 273See Sold Price
Sold2018A Large Chinese Vintage Jadeite Hat VaseDESCRIPTION: A large Chinese vintage Jadeite hat vase (Mao Tong) decorated with carved plum blossom, ruyi clouds, mountains and a poem by famous Chinese poet Li Bai. This art piece is made of two compSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hutständer China, um 1900. Porzellan. Sechsseitig, mitHutständer China, um 1900. Porzellan. Sechsseitig, mit sechs vierpassigen Durchbrüchen. Verziert mit Darstellung dreier Schönheiten im Garten alternierend mit Textzeilen. Goldfarbe berieben. H 27,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Hutständer China, um 1900. Porzellan. Sechsseitig, mitHutständer China, um 1900. Porzellan. Sechsseitig, mit sechs vierpassigen Durchbrüchen. Verziert mit polychromen, figürlichen Szenen im Garten. Goldfarbe berieben. Restauriert. H 29,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hutspanner, Holz, massiv, Durchm. aufgedreht: 20,5 cm,Hutspanner, Holz, massiv, Durchm. aufgedreht: 20,5 cm, zusammen gedreht: 17,8 cm, altersbed. Abnutzungsstellen German Description Hutspanner, Holz, massiv, Durchm. aufgedreht: 20,5 cm, zusammen gedrehSee Sold Price
Sold2017HUTSTÄNDER (MAOTONG)HUTSTÄNDER (MAOTONG) China, Ende 19. Jh.-Anfang 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung mit wolkenförmig durchbrochener Wand. H. 28,8 cm. Im Boden Vierzeichenmarke 'Qianlong nian zhi'. GlückssymboleSee Sold Price
Sold2022PORTE DE CHAPEAU 'MAOTONG'PORTE DE CHAPEAU 'MAOTONG' en porcelaine et émaux qianjiangcai, représentant une scène de paysage lacusture et embarcation, accompagné par un poème. Signé et daté l'See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIRE DE VASE CYLINDRIQUE 'MAOTONG' en porcelaine etPAIRE DE VASE CYLINDRIQUE 'MAOTONG' en porcelaine et émaux Qianjiangcai, à décor d'un poème de Jiadao "Xun Yin Zhe Bu Yu" (Pour un reclus absent), accompagné par d'une scèSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN MAOTONG MOUNTED ASPAIR CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN MAOTONG MOUNTED AS TABLE LAMPS, 19th century. Floral decoration, electrified - 11 in. high.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIRE DE VASES MAOTONG en porcelaine et émauxPAIRE DE VASES MAOTONG en porcelaine et émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose, à décor de papillons et melons, quatres frises de motifs floraux, grecques, têtes de ruySee Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN MAOTONG MOUNTED ASPAIR CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN MAOTONG MOUNTED AS TABLE LAMPS, 19th century. Floral decoration, electrified - 11 in. high.See Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHCanton-Famille noire-Hutständer - Porzellan, China, zylindrischer Porzellankorpus mit Blü€80
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHutständer - Porzellan, China, zylindrische Form, schauseitig großformatiges Motiv mit€80
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHutstand - China, Republikzeit, Porzellan, zylindrische Wandung, Dekor in polychromen Emailfarben€240
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHutstand - China, Porzellan mit polychromer Emailmalerei in den Farben der Famille rose,€300