Sold2018HERMÈS Gürtel, mit goldfarbener H-Schnalle, HermèsHERMÈS Gürtel, mit goldfarbener H-Schnalle, Hermès Gravur, cognacfarbenes Leder, Hermès Stempel innen, 89 cm, Löcher etwas ausgedehnt, Schnalle mit Kratzspuren, sonst guter Zust. German DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈS Gürtel, mit goldfarbener H-Schnalle, HermèsHERMÈS Gürtel, mit goldfarbener H-Schnalle, Hermès Gravur, orangefarbenes Leder, ockerfarbene Innenseite, Hermès Stempel innen, Gr. 85, Schnalle mit Kratzspuren German Description HERMÈS Gürtel,See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈS Wendegürtel, mit silberfarbener H-Schnalle,HERMÈS Wendegürtel, mit silberfarbener H-Schnalle, Hermès Gravur, dunkelbraunes Leder, Hermès Stempel innen, Gr. 100, schwarze Innenseite, vereinzelte Kratzspuren German Description HERMÈS WendegSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈS Gürtel, Taillengürtel, Collier de Chien, grünesHERMÈS Gürtel, Taillengürtel, Collier de Chien, grünes genarbtes Leder, goldfarbene Beschläge, Gr. 70, goldfarbener Hermès Schriftzug, B: 5 cm, bis auf kl. Gebrauchsspuren, in sehr gutem Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Roman Mercury Glass FlaskMERKURFLÄSCHCHEN Römisch, 1. - 2. Jh. n. Chr. Glas. H 10,7 cm. Auf dem Boden Stempel mit Hermes und Buchstaben in den Ecken: (G und H). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈS Seidenhalstuch, braun/beige, Modell: CavalcadourHERMÈS Seidenhalstuch, braun/beige, Modell: Cavalcadour designed by H. d?Origny, mit Pflege-Etikett, handgerollt, 87x87 cm, neuw. Zust. German Description HERMÈS Seidenhalstuch, braun/beige, Modell:See Sold Price
Sold2022GIOVANNI BOLOGNA GEN. GIAMBOLOGNA HERMESGIOVANNI BOLOGNA GEN. GIAMBOLOGNA 1529 Douai - 1608 Florenz (Nachfolger) Hermes Bronze, braun patiniert, schwarzer Marmor. Ges.- H. 83,5 cm, H. 67 cm (Figur). UEber einem mit Relief ornamentieren SockSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Constance" Brown Crocodile BagDESCRIPTION: Hermes Constance shiny alligator brown patent leather shoulder bag. A gorgeous deep rich brown patent leather crocodile bag with H Hermes signature clasp gold hardware accent. Marked "HerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Hermes wool monogram blanketsThe first: 15% cashmere and 85% laine of ivory brushed fleece with classic Hermes "H" design in tan and ivory geometric design and rolled blanket stitched edge (78.5'' W x 101.5'' L); the second: a HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Evelyne Clemence Bleu Leather Bag, TPM, HermesEvelyne Clemence Bleu Leather Bag, TPM, Hermesmade in France, this petite cross body bag is featured in light blue clemence calfskin leather, the front perforated with the Hermes "H". The long AmazoneSee Sold Price
Sold202111 Hermes France Ceral Bowls in Mosaique Au 2411 Hermes France Cereal Bowls in MosaiqueAu 24. White, gold, and silver mosaic style tiles to the rim with an Hermes "H" emblem to the center. Hermes France mark to the underside base Weight Approx.,See Sold Price
Sold20233 Bottles of Hermes Perfume3 bottles of Hermes perfume includes Hermes Caleche (5"H, 50ml); Hermes Faubourg vintage gold metal bottle (3"H); Hermes Faubourg glass bottle (3.25"H). Condition report: good condition, please see phSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kleine "JUGENDSTIL" Brosche Wien um 1900, Silber, sigKleine "JUGENDSTIL" Brosche Wien um 1900, Silber, sig SR ?, transluziedes türkisfarbenes Emaille, stilisierter Gürtel/Schnalle mit 14 St. 1/2 Perlen ausgefasst, L = 32,6 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35 - This lovely handbag by Hermes is the highly popular Bolide bag, which has been a long-time favorite of celebrities and Hermes aficionados. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35 - This lovely handbag by Hermes is the highly popular Bolide bag, which has been a long-time favorite of celebrities and Hermes aficionados. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0.48TCW DIAMOND Watch Hermes Leather BandHERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0.48TCW DIAMOND Watch Hermes Leather Band Product Code: HERMESHEUR-62B4D370A8734 Brand: Hermes Condition: Pre-Owned Item Specifics:Authentic HERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Petit H Decoupe Cabas PM Bag, 2015Hermes Petit H Decoupe Cabas PM Bag, 2015 Quoted from included Marketing card: "Made of leather cuts, this piece was created by the artist Gustavo Lins. A renowned Brazilian couturier and architect, GSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES RIO H CLUTCH, GREEN LIZARDcirca 1991; snap closure; 9 1/2 x 6 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Heure H Mini 18k Rose Gold Diamond Quartz Ladies Watch HH1 171bMETAL: 18k Rose Gold. MEASUREMENTS; Case 17mm. Dial features diamond markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz, working order. Ref. HH1 171b. Watches are guaranteed to be in running order, if described as such, at thSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes 35 cm Blue Abysse Box Calf leather Birkin bagHermes 35 cm Blue Abysse Box Calf leather Birkin bag 1999 with palladium hardware lock and key sheath blindstamp square C stamped: Hermes. 14""h x 11""w x 7""d (35 x 28 x 18cm). Provenance: Leslie HinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Petit H Shiny Blue Roi & Emerald NiloticHermès Petit H Shiny Blue Roi & Emerald Niloticus Crocodile and Noir Vache Hunter Leather Minaudière with Palladium Hardware 2020 Condition: 3 7" Width x 4" Height x 4" Depth This PeSee Sold Price
SoldHermès Annie Clutch in Black Lizard, 1978Hermès Annie Clutch in Black Lizard, 1978 Hermès Annie Clutch in Black Lizard with Gold-Plated Hardware Label: Hermès Code: H Inside CircleDate: 1978See Sold Price
Sold2018PRADA Gürtel, runde silberfarbene Schnalle mit PradaPRADA Gürtel, runde silberfarbene Schnalle mit Prada Aufschrift, dunkelbrauner Ledergürtel mit floraler Prägung, L: 109 cm, Schnalle mit Kratzspuren, sonst guter Zust. German Description PRADA GürSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of Hermes H Deco Porcelain Dessert Plates, Boxed, COA & Hallmarked$350
18 hrs LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of Hermes H Deco Porcelain Dinner Plates, Boxed, COA & Hallmarked$600
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Maxi Quadrille Evelyne TPM Nata Citron Rouge H Mauve Sylvestre$1
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Maxi Quadrille Evelyne TPM Chai Bleu Rouge H Bleu Saphir$1