Sold2017HERMES BROWN LEATHER & CANVAS VICTORIA TRAVEL BAGHermes brown leather and beige canvas "Victoria" travel bag / suitcase, retaining luggage tag, lock and key clochette, open interior, resting on gilt metal feet, accompanied by dust bag, some stainingSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES BROWN LEATHER & CANVAS VICTORIA TRAVEL BAGHermes brown leather and beige canvas "Victoria" travel bag, two leather shoulder straps over zip top and open interior, resting on gilt metal feet, retaining dust bag and lock and key clochette, someSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES VICTORIA CANVAS & LEATHER TRAVEL BAGHermes "Victoria" Toile H Taurillion travel bag, having brown leather sides, trim and handles, luggae tag, keys in clochette *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Victoria Boston Travel BagHermes Victoria Boston travel bag of dark brown troile officer canvas with dark brown leather handles and silver tone brass hardware; marked Stamp F in Square (2002), included dust bag, pochon, luggagSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES VICTORIA DE VOYAGE TRAVEL BAGHermes cream woven canvas "Victoria de Voyage" bag with gold-tone hardware, chocolate brown leather trim, two rolled top handles, three sided zip opening, the beige fabric lined interior with two sepaSee Sold Price
2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Suit BagVintage Louis Vuitton classic brown leather Monogram Canvas tuxedo / suit garment travel bag. Has old Saks 5th Avenue placcard. Measures approx. 49 1/2" length x 23" width x 8" depth when open. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGChristian Dior black and brown monogrammed canvas travel bag, brown leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single zipper pocket, minor surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER BAG H 16" W 14" HERBAGHERMES CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER BAG H 16" W 14" HERBAG Comes with Key and Lock. Along with alternate black canvas case. #107 with shoulder strap. Original Hermes box.See Sold Price
Sold2022BURBERRY 'BOSTON' PLAID CANVAS TRAVEL BAGBurberry "Boston" travel bag, in plaid canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, top zip closure, opening to brown leather lining, single interior zip pocket, retainingSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather luggage bagA large GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather travel bagA GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leather.See Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES CHANGEABLE BROWN LEATHER "HERBAG"Hermes changeable "Herbag", with woven brown and white canvas and solid brown canvas bags, with brown leather trim, pull through closure at top, some scratches to leather top at clasp, each bag: approSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Canvas & Leather Vintage Travel Duffel BagGucci beige and brown canvas duffel bag. This travel bag features a canvas body and brown leather handles with a leather trim. There is a top zip closure with a side lock. Missing key for lock. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown macadam coated monogrammed canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas liSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS LARGE BOSTON BAGVintage Celine large Boston travel bag, brown monogrammed macadam coated canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021DIOR VINTAGE BOSTON TRAVEL BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVASDIOR VINTAGE BOSTON TRAVEL BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVAS - Honeycomb Coated Canvas- Brown Leather Strap with Gold Hardware- 17.7"L 9.8 "H 8.7 "W- Very Good Condition- AAN4070See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HERMES GARDEN PARTY TOTE BAGBrown leather and canvas tote bag, with snap closure, marked Hermes Paris. W 15 x H (to top of handle) 15 1/4inSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI SUPERB VINTAGE BOSTON CANVAS TRAVEL BAGGUCCI SUPERB VINTAGE BOSTON CANVAS TRAVEL BAG -19" X 10"-Beige & Brown Supreme Coated Canvas-Brown Leather Straps-STOCK 6700See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Burberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige brownVintage Burberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige brown plaid canvas with brown leather accents, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 12 in., W.- 19 1/2 in., D.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CELINE LARGE BROWN/BEIGE ZIP TRAVEL TOTE-Travel Bag Celine Vintage Large Zip Tote-Brown/BeigeCoated Macadam Canvas-Brown Leather-Gold Hardware-52cm x 34cm x 15cm-AAP9082See Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender TravelCeline Brown Macadam Coated Canvas 45 Weekender Travel Bag, the exterior with light brown leather accents and handles, including golden brass keys in clochette and lock, the top opening to a brown canSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Canvas and Leather Le Trim Bag, 2003  Hermes Canvas and Leather Le Trim Bag, 2003   Brown leather and canvas hobo style bag with zipper closure and fold over toggle closure at the top of the bag. The strap can be adjusted to two diffSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Vert Olive Clemence Leather Victoria BagHermes Vert Olive Clemence Leather Victoria Bag with Gold HardwareC Square, 1999VerSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel School$5
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Excursion Travel Bag$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 45 Travel Bag$1