Sold2023Hermès: a Matte Havane Niloticus Crocodile Retourne Kelly 35 2000 (includes padlock, keys, ...Hermès: a Matte Havane Niloticus Crocodile Retourne Kelly 352000Toile lining and palladium hardwareCondition Grade C-35cm wide, 27cm high, 10cm handle drop, 40cm shoulder drop, includes padlock,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes 25cm Sage Swift Leather Retourne Kelly BaHermes 25cm Sage Swift Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold HardwareX, 2016See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
2023Hermes 35cm Glycine Togo Leather Retourne Kelly Bag W/ Gold HardwareDESCRIPTION: Hermes 35cm Glycine Togo leather Retourne Kelly Bag with gold hardware. Features one top handle, a removable shoulder strap, and flap top with a turnlock closure. The interior is done inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes 28cm Rose Jaipur Clemence Leather Retourne Kelly W/ Gold Hardware. Q SquareDESCRIPTION: Hermes 28cm Rose Jaipur Clemence leather Retourne Kelly with gold hardware. Q Square, 2013 Featuring a Rose Jaipur Clemence Leather with gold hardware, one top handle, a removable shouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 281983. Aus dunkelblauem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Schutzbeutel. 28x21x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
2024Hermes 32cm Black Calf Box Leather Retourne Kelly Bagstamped with date code 'G' for 1951 to latch clasp; with later box, dust bag and paper shopping bag 9 x 12 1/2 x 5 in. (22.9 x 31.8 x 12.7 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Hermes Beige Retourne Kelly 35 HandbagAuthentic Hermes beige retourne kelly 35 handbag. With shoulder strap.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes 35cm Biscuit Swift Leather Retourne KellyHermes 35cm Biscuit Swift Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Palladium HardwareL Square, 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321986. Aus braunem Epsom-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Henkel und Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 32 cm havane box calf retourne Kelly bagHermes 32 cm havane box calf retourne Kelly bag with gold tone hardware. Circa - 2002.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 321948. Aus karamellfarbenem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes 32cm Black Clemence Leather Retourne KellHermes 32cm Black Clemence Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold HardwareX, 2016See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 35cm Blue Sapphir Clemence Leather Retourne KellHermes 35cm Blue Sapphir Clemence Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Palladium HardwareQ Square, 2013Very Good to Excellent Condition14" Width x 9.5" Height x 5" Depth This Hermes 35cm Kelly baSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 25cm Rouge H Calf Box Leather Retourne KeHermes 25cm Rouge H Calf Box Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold HardwareL Square, 200See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès 32cm Chocolate Togo Leather Retourne KelHermès 32cm Chocolate Togo Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold Hardware E Square, 2001 Condition: 4 12.5"Width x 9" Height x 5" Depth This bag is done in Chocolate Togo Leather with PalladiumSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermès 32cm Blue Jean Togo Leather RetourHermès 32cm Blue Jean Togo Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold Hardware E Square, 2001 Condition: 2 12.5" Width x 9" Height x 4" Depth This bag is done in Blue Jean Togo Leather with Gold HardSee Sold Price