Sold2022Marklin, E Lok HS 65Marklin, E Lok HS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Dach ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann, Triebwagen + 2 Waggons + E LokFleischmann, Raillcar + 2 Wagon + E Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., windows part. loose, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, E LokBing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann, E Lok 335Fleischmann, E Loco 335, W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 1, with 10 Wagon, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok,MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok, Baureihe 211, Serie CE6-8, Artikel-Nr. 3473, 30159, beide im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, Alpen Express No 690/3, E-Lok + 2 Wagen (1929-1931)Bub, Alpen Express No 690/3, E-Lok + 2 Wagen (1929-1931), Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 PostwagenMarklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Konvolut E Lok + WagenMarklin, Bundle Electrical Loco + Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E LokMarklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E Lok, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen GermanMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf FunktionMÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2021MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1,MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1, Deutsche Bundesbahn, Artikel-Nr. 3049, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., E-Lok, LIT D-109, Artikel-Nr. 3170, im Orig.-Kart., sehr guter Zust., E-Lok, BSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, 1202, sehr guter Zust., imMÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, 1202, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. Artikel-Nr. 3161, E-Lok, SNCF, BB 9223, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 3038, E-Lok, 111 043-6, DB, Artikel-Nr. 3042, im Orig.-Kart., seSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, E LokBing, E Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., refinished, roof new, C 2-3See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftMeander Auctions by Andrew Richmond and Hollie DavisE. HOWARD & CO. TOWER CLOCK MOVEMENT$850(2 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsElnathan Taber signed banjo clock, 1815. The dial with ghost signature E. Taber, Roxbury and the$150(1 bid)