Sold2022Hausser, MG Gespann mit Zwillings MGHausser, MG carriage with twin MG, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin + composite, limber tractor with carriage stand, 4 men crew, very nice originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Gespann mit MGLineol, carriage with MG, Germany pw, 26 cm, 6,5 cm series, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Gespann mit Doppel-MGLineol, Gespann mit Doppel-MG, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG Schutze, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MGElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, pillion motorbike with MG shooter, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin + composite, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, deutscher Soldat mit MGArnold, German soldier with MG, Germany pw, 13 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., sparkling function, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Soldaten mit MG, Fahnentrager und PanzergrenadierLineol, Soldaten mit MG, Fahnentrager und Panzergrenadier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Militaer Jeep mit MG SchuetzeMilitary Jeep with MG Shooter, Spain, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., driver's arm missing, weight transfer due to batteries, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Soldaten im KampfgeschehenLineol, Soldaten im Kampfgeschehen, mit MG und Dekorationen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit orangefarbenem MGCorgi Toys, Autotransporter Set mit orangefarbenem MG 6948 , England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Heyde, 535/2 Belgische MG Division mit HundenHeyde, 535/2 Belgische MG Division mit Hunden, Germany VK, Zinn, LM, ungepruft, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zinnkrug eines TuchscherersZinnkrug eines Tuchscherers Siebenbürgen, Hermannstadt, 17. Jh. Auf der schlanken, nach oben sich verjüngenden Wandung graviertes Emblem der Tuchscherer-Zunft mit Monogramm ''MG'' und Jahreszahl ''1See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 10,51 MG-Wagen mit 1 Doppelgespann, 1 Kutscher vom Pferd, Elastolin, zur 10,5 cm-Größe, Zugehörigkeit Erbsenschuß-MG fraglich, im Maßstab nicht passend, originale Bemalung, leichtSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3 Figuren, Zust. 3See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, for composition figures, 7-7,51 Schützengraben mit Drahtverhau und MG-Stand, Lineol (5/502), zur 7,5 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, vereinzelte Risse, minimale Material-Defekte, K2, passend zu MassefSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Hausser Horse Drawn Twin MG CaissonHorses and 4 soldiers with just a couple of minor cracks and some light wear. All chains present. Tin for both caissons excellent with no bends/damage. 2 Rifles on side on front caisson and shovel/picSee Sold Price
Sold2017MG 3 pieces, lithographed sheet metal, 2x with figure,MG 3 pieces, lithographed sheet metal, 2x with figure, very good condition, height: 9 cm, 1x empty tin construction, lenght:14 cm, used, rust German Description MG 3-tlg., Blech lithogr., 2x mit FigurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Greppert & Kelch, Gespann mit GeissbockGreppert & Kelch, Gespann mit Geissbock, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 162, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Gespann mit Indern, passend zu ELASTOLIN 10 cm Figuren,Gespann mit Indern, passend zu ELASTOLIN 10 cm Figuren, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Gespann mit GeschutzLineol, Gespann mit Geschutz, 7 cm, Funktion defekt, LM, 3 Mann Besatzung, Kupplungsanhanger fehlt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29 cm, Zust. 2-3 German Description LINEOL Gespann mit 1 Kanone (Kanone nicht Lineol), 29 cm, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Ziegenbock-Gespann Mainz, E. 19.Jh. Silber.Ziegenbock-Gespann Mainz, E. 19.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Martin Mayer. Kutschen-Gespann mit Ziegenbock und Putto. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 800. L 24 cm/ ca. 450 g. - Min. Alters- und GSee Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot Britain, 1 horse and cart with cannon, 1mixed lot Britain, 1 horse and cart with cannon, 1 cart, 1 horse and cart 4 horses, 4 riders, casting, condition 2 German Description Konv. Britain, 1 Gespann mit Kanone, 1 Leiterwagen, 1 Gespann 4 PfSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia 77-parts American manufacturer from the 60s-90s€80
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsToy Victory Model Roadway, battery-operated self-steering MG in orig box, VG untested cond & appears$50(1 bid)
BonhamsGEORGE LANE (XXème) Hervé (Comte Jacques de Wurstemberger) en course sur son MG à...€50(3 bids)
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMG 31-parts brochures from the 60s and 70s€50
May 30AJ Willner AuctionsStan Laurel and Oliver Hardy 8 x 10 Acid Wash Photograph w/ Signed Cut Card$50(1 bid)
474 Lots AwayDuMouchellesStahl Victorian Fish Serving Slice 12" Ca. 1870, "+ 13 Sterling Teaspoons", 10.6t oz 17 pcs$50
7 days LeftAkiba GalleriesMarc Olivier Gregoire (French, 1897-1991)'Cliffside' Oil on Canvas Painting$50
7 days LeftAkiba GalleriesMarc Olivier Gregoire (French, 1897-1991) Landscape Painting (copy) (copy)$50
14 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBuch 48-parts about English manufacturers from the 50s-90s€150
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOriginal 1968 Beatles Yellow Submarine Production Drawing Boobs Rescue MG-57$10