Sold2017HAU Longines, Chronograph, Schweiz/Swiss, um 1950HAU Longines, Chronograph, Schweiz/Swiss, um 1950 Gehäuse: Gold 18 Kt 750/000 gepunzt, Werk: Chronographenwerk, No. 8170559, Ziffernblatt: Silber mit arab. Ziffern, Tachymeter/Telemeter, Durchmesser:See Sold Price
Sold2015Zenith HAU/Gents Wristwatch, Chronograph, Schweiz, umZenith HAU/Gents Wristwatch, Chronograph, Schweiz, um 1950 rundes Gehäuse 18 Kt 750/000 GG, Boden gedrückt, Nr. 384353. Werk Kaliber 136. Metallzifferblatt mit blauer Telemeter- und roter TachymeterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Zenith HAU/Gents Wristwatch, Chronograph, Schweiz, umZenith HAU/Gents Wristwatch, Chronograph, Schweiz, um 1950 rundes Gehäuse 18 Kt 750/000 GG, Boden gedrückt, Nr. 384353. Werk Kaliber 136. Metallzifferblatt mit blauer Telemeter- und roter TachymeterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Longines Rattrapante-Stoppuhr, um 1947Edelstahl Gehäuse Nr, 23621, 66,5 mm. Longines Chronograph-Rattrapante Cal. Werk Nr. 7360542. Versilbertes Zifferblatt, arabische Zahlen, gebläute Zeiger, zwei Totalisatoren. Werk, Zifferblatt uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Longines Chronograph Runder, mechanischerLongines Chronograph Runder, mechanischer Schaltradchronograph um 1920 mit Handaufzug in 585 Gelbgoldgehäuse ca. 40 g. Rückendeckel mit den Ligaturinitialen CM, Werkdeckel mit Widmungsgravur, WerknuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Longines Chronograph Wristwatch *Loose Crown, Needs to Be Repaired*Stainless Steel Vintage Longines Chronograph Wristwatch *Loose Crown, Needs to Be Repaired*. 37mm diameter. Not running.See Sold Price
Sold2021Longines chronograph 4888, 13ZN caliber, ‘40s18k gold round case with hooded lugs, n.6161704, rectangular pushers. Two-tone champagne dial, painted arabic numerals. Hand-winding movement, n.6161704. Leather strap. Size: 34 mm. Accompanied by LonSee Sold Price
2021Gentleman's Longines Chronograph WristwatchGentleman's Longines Chronograph Wristwatch stainless steel, the mechanical-wind watch with a 37.0 mm case and a champagne dial, with blue-trimmed hands, reference #6234-3, with a navy blue suede bandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Longines Chronograph Stainless Steel WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Longines Chronograph Wristwatch. 36mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Longines chronograph men's wristwatchCircular silvered dial, black and blue Arabic numeral hour indexes and tracks, signed "Longines", 17 jewel manual wind movement, signed "Longines Watch Co.", No. 6035509, Cal: 137N, within a stainlessSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Longines Chronograph Diver WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Longines Chronograph Wristwatch with Longines steel bracelet. 43mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Longines Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Longines Wristwatch. 43mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2022Breitling Chronograph, um 1945Ref. 178. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. 624446, 35 mm. Venus Handaufzug Cal. 170. Versilbertes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen, Tachymeterskala, gebläuten Zeigern. Lederband mit Dornschliesse. Werk unSee Sold Price
Sold2022IWC "GST" Chronograph, um 2000Ref. 3727. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. 2926356, 37 mm. Schraubboden. Quarzwerk. Versilbertes Zifferblatt mit vergoldeten Indizes und Zeigern, zwei Totalisatoren, kleine Sekunde und Datum bei 6 Uhr. FunktSee Sold Price
Sold2022Movado Anhänge-Reiseuhr "Ermeto", um 1950750 Gelbglod-Gehäuse, Nr. 02208, partiell schwarz emailliert, 41x24 mm. Weisses, signiertes Zifferblatt mit goldfarbenen, arabischen Zahlen und Fantasiezeigern. Aufzug des Werkes über das ÖfSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gentleman's Longines Chronograph WristwatchGentleman's Longines Chronograph Wristwatch stainless steel, the mechanical-wind watch with a 37.0 mm case, the inside of the case back stamped "LONGINES ACIER INOX 6234 3 1B", the dial with blue-trimSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Longines Chronograph WatchNice Original Multi Color Dial, 17 Jewel Cal 330 (Val.72) Movement, Stainless Screwback Case (8226-2), Stainless Bracelet with Longines logo on clasp. mm = 43.See Sold Price
Sold2018Longines Chronograph 18K Gold Pocket WatchMETAL: 18K gold. MEASUREMENTS: case is 56mm in diameter. Crystal detached. White dial, black Arabic numerals and navy blue hands. Two sub dials at 6 o'clock and at 12 o'clock. Case #2972015. MSee Sold Price
Sold2018An 18K gold Longines Chronograph pocket watchEarly 20th century Circular white dial with chronograph functions for distance, two sub-dials for seconds and 30-minute, stem wind and set manual movement, serial: 4105892, cal: 19.73N, signed "LonginSee Sold Price
Sold2022LONGINES CHRONOGRAPH SHIP'S CLOCKShip's clock by Longines, Swiss made, 15 jewels, with 3 adjustments, housed in a wood box with brass medallion on top reading, "Longines Watch Co. / No. 511778" h. 4-1/4 w. 6-1/4 d. 6-1/4 in. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Longines, um 1933750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 20x31 mm. Longines Form-Handaufzugwerk Cal. 9,32, Werk Nr. 5212480. Schwarzes Zifferblatt mit kleiner Sekunde bei 6 Uhr. Werk, Zifferblatt und Krone signiert. Braunes LederbanSee Sold Price
Sold20151900s Silver Longines Chronograph Pocket WatchThis Swiss watch company has maintained a passion for tradition and excellence since 1832. Longines has generations of experience as the official timekeeper at sports championships all over the world.See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Cleef & Arpels Edelstein-BraceletFrankreich, um 1950. Signiert und nummeriert "VAN CLEEF & ARPELS 61618". Modell "Bagatelle". 750 Gelbgold. Halbbombiert mit Goldkügelchen und Blumenmotiven mit 54 Rubinen, 24 Saphiren, 20 SmaragdenSee Sold Price
May 21Sworders Fine Art AuctioneersA gentlemen's stainless steel Longines Conquest Chronograph automatic strap watch,£30
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsRARE STAINLESS STEEL LONGINES STOP-SECOND MONOPUSHER CHRONOGRAPH WATCH$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54079: Longines, 13ZN Steel Chronograph, circa 1941 Ca$1,500(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLongines Avigation L28164532 - Avigation Bigeye Chronograph Automatic Black Dial Men's Watch$10
2 days LeftBidhausLongines HydroConquest L38834966 - HydroConquest Automatic Blue Dial Chronograph Men's Watch$10
May 17BidhausLongines Master Collection L27734783 - Master Collection Chronograph Automatic Silver Dial Men's$10