Sold2021Hammered Silver Monogrammed ES BraceletWeighs 2.3 ounces. 1 3/4"h x 2 1/2" w x 1 3/4"d see silver testing photo , probably 800 Condition, some crinkled metal on border.See Sold Price
Sold2018Viking Silver Bracelet w/ Stamped Designs - 49.3 gNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 8th to 11th century CE. An elegant hammered silver bracelet with a stamped motif of circular, pinpoint, and stippled triangular designs. Each terminal hasSee Sold Price
Sold201956 Stone Turquoise and Silver Navajo BraceletA cast and hammered silver bracelet inlaid with 56 polished turquoise stones.See Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Silver Stamp Decorated Bracelet - 74.5 gramsNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 8th to 11th century CE. A heavy, hammered silver bracelet. The exterior face of the bracelet is stamped with repeated and regular triangles, each with threSee Sold Price
Sold2018Viking Stamp Decorated Bracelet - 63.6 gramsNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 8th to 11th century CE. An elegant hammered silver bracelet with a cast motif resembling a sunburst at its center and radiating triangular stamps flowing oSee Sold Price
Sold2016(11) STERLING SILVER FLATWARE, ASSORTED MAKERS(lot of 11) Sterling silver flatware group, assorted makers and patterns: (set) hammered silver, monogrammed, WL & Co? makers mark, (1) fork, 7.5"l, (3) service spoons, 8"l, tines and bowls with loss,See Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo BraceletMid 1900s, Vintage hand wrought hammered silver bracelet with Fred Harvey style stamped designs and single green turquoise stone. Medium; 5-3/4" + 3/4" x 1-1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915. Signed. Excellent condition. 2.25" x 1.5" x 0.5"w. Adjustable opening currently 1"w. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2024Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915. Signed. Excellent condition. 2.5"w x 1 5/8" x 3/8"w. Adjustable opening 1 1/8"w. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915Roycroft Hammered Sterling Silver Bracelet c1915. Signed. Excellent condition. 2.5" x 1.5" x 0.25"w. Adjustable opening 1 1/8"w. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING ISSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletModernist Hammered Silver Cuff Bracelet. Interior opening measures 2.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Monogrammed Heart BraceletVintage jewelry, estate jewelry, two hearts with center of diamond chip, each heart with initials and dated 12/28/68, vintage estate jewelry, comes in silver drawstring gift bagSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arts & Crafts Hand-Hammered Sterling Silver LapisArts & Crafts hand-hammered sterling silver bracelet with inset lapis c1910. Unsigned. 2 3/8"x 2.25" x 1.25"w Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 sSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER HAMMERED CUFF BRACELET 58GVINTAGE MID MOD STERLING HAMMERED SILVER CUFF BRACELET | WOMENS JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES- 58 GRAMS-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP61523See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuffLadies Sterling Bracelet. Hammered silver cuff bracelet. Heavy.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2022Northwest Coast Silver Bracelet Monogrammed V, Raven Design, 2 3/8"W , 28.02 Grams.Northwest Coast Silver Bracelet Monogrammed V, Raven Design, 2 3/8"W , 28.02 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Northwest Coast Silver Bracelet monogrammed JR (JacksonNorthwest Coast Silver Bracelet monogrammed JR (Jackson Robertson), 2 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kwagiulth Silver Bracelet monogrammed JL (JohnKwagiulth Silver Bracelet monogrammed JL (John Lancaster), 2 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hammered Sterling Silver "Pillows" Bracelet by SenufaHammered Sterling Silver "Pillows" Bracelet by Senufa, 1994. Bracelet of puffed balls in square frames connected by large rings. Statement piece. One pillow signed, titled, dated and inscribed: sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2021RLMorris Hammered Silver Plated Cuff BraceletSculptural Costume Bracelet, signed RLM Soho, possibly silver plated, 1 in. Wide, wrist width 2.25 in. ROBERT LEE MORRIS When RBL Artwear opened in 1977, the store instantly became a part of the happeSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMannys JewelryWomens Vintage Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist Bracelet$120(1 bid)
5 days LeftMannys JewelryWomens Black Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist Bracelet$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMedallion aka Etruscan aka Homeric by Shiebler Sterling Berry Spoon Hammered 10"$10
Jun 12BidhausDoulton by Shreve Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set with Enamel & Porcelain 11"$10(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Hammered by Shreve Sterling Silver Salad Fork w/ pierced mono "P" 6"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNorman Hammered by Shreve Sterling Silver Berry Spoon 9 1/4" Serving Silverware$10
2 days LeftBidhausElizabeth Tudor Hammered by Schofield Sterling Silver Sardine Fork 5 1/2" Server$10