Sold2021Group of 4 Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Beer SignsCardboard, Largest 25 x 38 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20214 FT Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Advertising Sign4 FT Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 51 x 41.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Advertising SignCardboard, Largest measures 15 x 7 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon Wood Advertising Beer SignSome crayon/marker marks on front, measures 11 1/4 x 23 3/4 x 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon Wood Advertising Beer SignNag Your Husband, measures 23 3/4 x 11 1/4 x 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 5 Pabst Blue Ribbon Vintage Advertising Items2 large 18" PBR decals, pledge of quality booklet, retail sign, and 14" hand holding a beer can hanging sign.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Reproduction Advertising Beer SignsBeautiful tin red and gold embossed sign 25.5T x 15W. Plastic Lowenbrau beer sign 21T x 17W. Paper Pabst Blue Ribbon embossed sign some damage 24T x 20W. Hard plastic embossed Milker Lite sign 19T x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Beer Stein Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Stein Advertising lighted wall sign. In good working condition, with some light surface wear present. Approximately 10"l x 12.5"t x 4"d. Please use photos to jSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 4 Advertising Metal Beer TraysIncludes Canadian Ace, Heilemans Old Style, Pabst Blue Ribbon, and more. largest measures 13 x 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Light Up Advertising SignIn working condition, measures 8 3/4 x 37 x 4 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABST BLUE RIBBON PLASTIC BEERADVERTISING LIGHT-UP SIGN - 35 1/2 IN. L X 4 IN. D X 11 1/2 IN. H - GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising ItemsIncludes 2 Umbrellas, Grill, and Banners. Grill has rust, Largest Umbrella 50 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon illuminating Advertising Beer SignVintage Pabst Blue Ribbon illuminating advertising beer sign. 14"h x 24l x 3dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Metal Beer Sign"Bottles-Cans" , 19"x12", Circa 1940's-50'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, 1991, New Old Stock, 21"x20"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Metal Beer SignModern Sign Made in the Last 20 Years, 20 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Wood Beer SignPlease Be Nice To The Bartender, Help is Hard to Get. Circa 1960s, 11 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersPABST BLUE RIBBON BEER BARTENDER ADVERTISING SIGN 1950s Pabst Blue Ribbon Bartender die cast/pot$240
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer Instructional Flat Top PABST MILWAUKEE 111-16 USBCOI 656$50(2 bids)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer Flat Top NON-IRTP MILWAUKEE IMMACULATE 111-30$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE WV TAX LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE BLANK LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE ALCOHOL LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE PABST LID 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Winners Wilbur Stock Food Preproh Chromolithograph$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsMontblanc Andy Warhol Rollerball Pen. Great Characters Special Edition in cobalt blue w/Andy's$400(5 bids)