Sold2016Giosetta Fioroni (Roma 1932)Cuore e orologio tecnica mista su tela, cm 29 x 28_x000B_Firmato in basso: Giosetta Fioroni_x000B__x000B_Heart and clock_x000B_Mixed media on canvas, cm 29 x 28_x000B_Signed in the lower partSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIOSETTA FIORONI Senza titoloGIOSETTA FIORONI 1932 Senza titolo Serigrafia cm. 50x50 Firmata e numerata 70/100 Autentica su fotografia PROVENIENZA Collezione privata, BresciaSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIOSETTA FIORONI Italian dream between the secrets ofItalian dream between the secrets of Giosetta Fioroni. . Cm 21,00 x 17,50 x 3,00. Spazio Contemporanea, Moncalvo (AT) stamp.See Sold Price
Sold2018FIORONI GIOSETTA "Doppio Libery" Light BlueSerigrafia polimaterica e carborundum a 12 colori Dim. 70x100 Opera accompagnata da certificato autenticato dall'Archivio Parise Fioroni. Esemplare N/Z Tiratura in basso a sx Firmato in basso a dxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Ann Toots Zynsky, Cuore Cuore Vetro soffiato rosso rubino, sfumato con polveri di vetro, superficie incisa alla mola. Prod. Eos, 1992 Firma incisa a punta EOS Murano 92 Toots Zynsky 00/00 Prova d'artista. h cm 30. largh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bvlgari Bulgari Doppio Cuore Diamond Gold EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Bvlgari Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.36ctw G/VS Measurements : Earrings are 24mm x 16mm Marked: : Bvlgari, made in Italy, 750 Weight: 21.1 grams <See Sold Price
Sold2022BVLGARI, BICOLOR GOLD 'DOPPIO CUORE' EARCLIPSBVLGARI, BICOLOR GOLD 'DOPPIO CUORE' EARCLIPS Consisting of interlocking white and yellow gold links. 1 1/8 inches long. Stamp: (Italian hallmark) 750 BVLGARI BA 5963. Gross weight: 21.85 dwt. PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari 0.40ctw Diamond 18K Doppio Cuore Ear ClipsBvlgari 0.40ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond Solid 18K White Gold 1" Doppio Cuore Heart Ear Clips - These lovely ear clips from Bvlgari were finely crafted of solid 18k white gold and have an elegant design wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) "Mano e cuore" Drawing with dedication "grazie, Menegatti,Gio Ponti (Milano 1891 - Milano 1979) "Mano e cuore" Drawing with dedication "grazie, Menegatti, degli auguri che ricambio di cuore". Milan, 1950s/1960s. Ink on Tenax Fine Roma watermarked paper. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2016Spilla a nastro con pendente a cuore estraibile in oroSpilla a nastro con pendente a cuore estraibile in oro giallo con lavorazione a smalto turchese, diamanti e mezze perle il pendente a cuore funge da porta capelli, g.17,80. Sul retro del nastro incisoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari 18K Gold Doppio Cuore Diamond 14" Necklace18K white gold Doppio Cuore Bulgari heart pendant with necklace. Set with nine round cut diamonds of approximately 0.135 total carat weight. Heart pendant measures approximately 3/4" wide x 3/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2022CESARE LAPINI "SEGRETO AL CUORE" SCULPTURECesare Lapini (Italian, 1848-1893), alabaster sculpture. "Segreto Al Cuore" or "Secret To The Heart", depicting a woman with a letter. Titled and signed to base "C. Lapini" "Firenza". Approx. h. 33".See Sold Price
Sold2022MIRELLA BENTIVOGLIO, Il cuore della consumatrice ubbidienteMIRELLA BENTIVOGLIO (1922 - 2017) Il cuore della consumatrice ubbidiente Silkscreen, ed. p.a. 70 x 50 cm Signed and numbered lower right and titled lower left PROVENANCE: Private collection, MilanSee Sold Price
2017Raymond Weil, Nabucco Cuore Caldo, a rollerball penRaymond Weil, Nabucco Cuore Caldo, a rollerball pen, the black cap and barrel with matte overlay, inkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tim e Tom nel cuore del TongoN. 11 bis. 20 novembre 1936. Pp. 16 virate in arancione. Le copertine tendono a separarsi, senza mancanze, ma albo nuovo con buona qualità di carta.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tanto Cuore Deck-Building Anime Maid Card Game EnglishTanto Cuore Deck-Building Anime Maid Card Game English Version JapanimeSee Sold Price
Sold2023XL Ceramica Cuore Landscape Centerpiece PlateCeramics Cuore ceramic centerpiece charger plate with landscape motif. Trademarked to underside. Made in Italy. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Measures approx. 16.5 inches diameter. CeramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gio Ponti, prod. Isa (4)Italy, 1950s, 40x58x58 cm., seven small tables in wood and painted metal, production labelLiterature: Fabio Fioroni, Alessandra Tavella, 1 x - Gio Ponti in Paris. Arredi di design 1930 - 1970, 2012, pSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell TubogasBulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell Tubogas Doppio Cuore. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. L 43 cm, flexibel. 122,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chopardorologio in oro e diamanti cassa a cuore, quadrante bianco, decoro in diamanti, movimento al quarzo Peso gr 52,50 lungh cm 17See Sold Price
Sold2023Gio Ponti, prod. ISA (7)Italy, 1950s, single module: 40x58x58 cm., seven coffee tables in wood and painted metal, production label. Literature: Fabio Fioroni, Alessandra Tavella, 1 x - Gio Ponti in Paris. Arredi di design 19See Sold Price
Sold2016Girocollo in oro giallo maglia groumette conGirocollo in oro giallo maglia groumette con parte centrale sulla quale e incastonato uno smeraldo inciso a forma di cuore, piccoli diamanti taglio brillante e piccoli rubini taglio brillanteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bartoli Giuseppe – "Cuore (Heart)", 1965Bartoli Giuseppe – "Cuore (Heart)", 1965 ITA tempera su cartone, 34 x 31 cm Illustrazione originale realizzata da Bartoli per il romanzo "Cuore" di Edmondo De Amicis edito nel 1See Sold Price
1 day LeftAste Bolaffi GIOSETTA FIORONI 1932 Una favola di Alberto Boatto con musiche di Sylvano Bussotti e disegni di€500
4 days LeftBidhausBvlgari Bvlgari Bvlgari Cuore MOP Heart Pendant Pink Gold (18K) Shell Men Women Fashion Pendant$1
20 hrs LeftJasper52Oil Painting Riley Special Ex-Peter Voigt Ginetta G17 Ginny Driver Lister Noble$1,600
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesGinetta 20-parts press kits, color photos and brochures€70