Sold2018Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Bangle BraceletGilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet in a snake design jeweled with rhinestones. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Motif BraceletCostume Jewelry Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Motif Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake BraceletVintage Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Bracelet. Adjustable in size.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Double Alligator BraceletGilt Metal & Rhinestone Double Alligator Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet. Measures 2.25 across opening as shown but can "open" to larger size.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE MIRIAM HASKELL BRACELET AND ANOTHERA vintage Art Nouveau style gilt brass hinged bangle bracelet, with a filigree butterfly, set with faux seed pearls and rhinestones, marked Miriam Haskell. Together with a Maximal Art giltmetal cuff bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gilt Metal Double Snake Head Bracelet Hinged deVintage Gilt Metal Double Snake Head Bracelet Hinged design. Detailed metal frame with Rhinestone & glass Details. Not marked. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $15 Plus insurance at a rate of $1See Sold Price
Sold2021Inna Cytrine Designer Gold Bracelet & Earrings SetVintage designer Inna Cytrine bangle and clip on earring set. Features a clear lucite form with gilt metal and rhinestones. Bracelet is size 6.5". Earrings measure 1.75" x 1.5" x 1". SHIPPINGHill AuctSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Collection of Lady's Ethnic & Carved Bracelets(9) bangle bracelets in varying woods and metals showcasing carved flowers, silver cable bracelet featuring dragon heads, a pair of matching silver Etruscan bangles, gilt triple snake bracelet with ruSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES YELLOW EPSOM & GILT METAL BANGLE BRACELETHermes yellow Epsom leather bangle, with gilt metal accent, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 2.25"w, 0.25lb *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vilaiwan Concrete Gilt Metal & Rhinestone BraceletVilaiwan desginer costume jewelry bracelet, floral petal form constructed from concrete, accented by gilt metal and rhinestones, unsigned. 7" L x 4" W. En suite with matching necklace in Lot 198.See Sold Price
Sold2024Handmade Black Gilt Metal Bangle Bracelet, AustriaHandmade gilt enameled black metal bangle bracelet with geometric pattern. Handmade in Austria - Steinbock, Wien. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair KJL Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake EarringsPair Kenneth Jay Lane Costume Jewelry Gilt Metal & Pave Set Rhinestone Snake Hoop Earrings. Pierced back earrings. Marked KJL on back. In original box with dust cover. Earrings measure 2.25 inches inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gilt Mesh Metal Rhinestone Snake NecklaceVintage Gilt Mesh Metal Rhinestone Snake Necklace. Measures 40 inches in overall length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gilt Metal & Malachite Bangle BraceletVintage Gilt Metal & Malachite Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.5 inches across interior openingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cecile Jeanne, Paris Gilt Metal Leaf NecklaceTogether with a Ciner gilt metal hinged bangle bracelet, and a Ciner gilt metal and enamel necklace, with a group of metal jewelry items. Leaf necklace approx. 20"lSee Sold Price
Sold2015Seven Chinese carved jade/hardstone objectscarved jade bangle bracelet, carved jade gilt-metal-mounted bangle bracelet, two lapis lazuli bangle bracelets, two carved jade chops, and a jade amulet, 4 in. L. of longestSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈSHermès leather and gilt metal half bangle bracelet. Signed "Hermès" on the edge.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Whiting & Davis Style Mesh Snake BraceletVintage Whiting & Davis Style Mesh Snake Bracelet. Gilt metal coiled snake bracelet. Adjustable in size.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique C 1920s Faux Coral Bangle BraceletAntique Costume Jewelry C 1920s Faux Coral Bangle Bracelet. Gilt metal hinged bangle bracelet. Floral design with filigree. Measures just under 2.5 inches acros interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gilt and Patinated Metal Bangle Bracelet.Designer gilt and patinated metal bangle bracelet. Artist etched: GB '96 #5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lily Pulitzer Rhinestone & Gilt Bangle BraceletLily Pulitzer Rhinestone & Gilt Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet. Signed. Measures just over 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gilt Metal Rhinestone & Faux Pearl Snake RingGilt Metal Rhinestone & Faux Pearl Snake Ring. Ring size 6.5 can be resizedSee Sold Price
Jun 11Karl's Collections Inc.Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Snake Amethyst Bangle Bracelet$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseVintage 19th Century Coral, Onyx, and Gilt Silver Bangle Bracelet with Cockerel Heads$10
5 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Achaemenid Era Turquoise and Gilt Silver Bangle Bracelet with 2 Cockerel$10
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Enamel Coiled Snake Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle Bracel$1
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions[3] Glass Ball and Bronze Watch on Chain 32 in.; KJL Snake Rhinestone Bracelet -Watch 2 3/4 in. dia.$10
9 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries18K Yellow Gold Setting with 190ct Rutilated Quartz, 1.40ct Quartz and 0.44ct Diamond Bangle$50
1 day LeftRiverside Galleries18K White Gold Setting with 3.0ct Ruby and 1.0ct Diamond Bangle Bracelet$50
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries18K White Gold Setting with 1.15ct Sapphire and 1.85ct Diamond Bangle Bracelet$50