GIANNI PUPELLA OLIO su tela "figura". Datato 1976
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
142 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 1982 - GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 198294 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GIANNI VAGNETTI 1956 La chiromante 1954 - GIANNI VAGNETTI 1956 The fortune teller 195484 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venezia 1931 - UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venice 1931143 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
ENNIO MORLOTTI 1910-1992 Senza titolo 1991 - ENNIO MORLOTTI 1910-1992 Untitled 1991150 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 1969 - TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 1969106 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
VIRGILIO GUIDI 1891-1984 Figure 1947 - VIRGILIO GUIDI 1891-1984 Figures 1947172 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi