Sold2021PELLICCIA IN VISONEPELLICCIA IN VISONE Pelliccia in visone color miele, manica a trombetta e collo removibile. BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Busi, Ragazza con manicotto di pellicciaAdolfo Busi (1891 - 1977), Ragazza con manicotto di pelliccia. Acquerello su cartone. mm 335x208. Firmato a sinistra verso il basso.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tito AgnoliCoppia di sgabelli Giunco, canna d'India, rivestimento in pelliccia sintetica. Prod. Bonacina, 1960 ca. h cm 45, diam. cm 39See Sold Price
Sold2018Due poltroneDue poltrone Legno di faggio, pelliccia sintetica. Italia, 1950 ca. cm 86x66x70See Sold Price
Sold2017Karoly Koller (Hermannstadt 1838 - Budapest 1889)Karoly Koller (Hermannstadt 1838 - Budapest 1889) "Ritratto ovale di gentildonna con collo in pelliccia" lastra fotografica colorata (cm 11x8,5) Firmato in basso a sinistra. In cornice in legno ebanizSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " EMMA " Figurines.Florence Giuseppe Armani dama con pelliccia " EMMA " Made in Italy model 1330/C design for member of 2000. ( height: 12, width: 4) Certification and and original box included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vera Pellicia Full Length Fox Fur CoatThis lovely Vera Pellicia full-length fox fur coat is in great used condition with no known damages. European size 46 (U.S 16). Black linen interior; 2 outside pockets, 4 hook and loop closures. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2022after CEZANNE by Gladys Pelliccin, Oil/b Still Lifeafter CEZANNE by Gladys Pelliccin, Oil/b Still Life. Oil on board. Signed front and back. Nicely executed oil painting. size: 11 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021SEASCAPE WATERCOLOR PAINTING BY GIACONE GIULIOMediterranean watercolor painting on paper depicting a seascape, 1969. Signed and dated by the artist, Giacone Giulio, lower right. Framed. The auction label showing detailed information about the artSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hand Carved & Painted Wood Duck Drake DecoyHand Carved & Painted Wood Duck Drake Decoy on Base. Signed and Dated on underside, "Wood Duck Drake, August 28, 1987, #9, Dominick Pelliccio. 6"h x 14"w.See Sold Price
4 days LeftItinerisVivienne Westwood ICONIC AND RARE FAKE FUR HOODED CORSET FROM 'ANGLOMANIA' COLLECTION€5,500