Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE S DALI MAGNIFICENT SIGNED BRONZEEXTREMELY RARE S STUNNING DALI MAGNIFICENT SIGNED BRONZE VERY LOW EDITION 20/350 size : 30 Inches x 12 inches x 4 inches Wonderful sculptureSee Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE S DALI BRONZE ( CARMEN LA GITANE )STUNNING AND EXTREMELY RARE S DALI SCULPTURE ( CARMEN LA GITANE )STUNNING AND EXTREMELY RARE S DALI SCULPTURE ( CARMEN LA GITANE )Bronze on marble :( Carmen la Gitane ) By Dali signed H: 9 inches W: 2See Sold Price
Sold2019S Dali Magnificent Original Bronze - The DreamExceptional artwork from the great master and very rare to find . Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "The Dream". Comes with COA. 47 /350. LAST ONE AVAILABLE !!See Sold Price
Sold2017Extremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock SignedExquisite This original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare and beautiful! This is from Dante's Divine Comedy Series (Purgatory), "The Law of Climbing". Come LOVELY framed. NOSee Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful ArtDali Original original Handsigned and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!!See Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful ArtDali Original original Handsigned and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proo Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!!See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2022Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful Art COLLECTION ( LES DINERS DE GALA )Dali Original original Hand signed and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!! ( LES DINERS DE GALA )NO RESERVE - NO COMMISSION - YOU MAY DO OFFER BEFORE THESee Sold Price
Sold2016Extremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock SignedExquisite original Dali woodblock signed in red pencil and are very rare and beautiful! This is from Dante's Divine Comedy Series (Inferno), "The Logician Devil". Comes well framed.NO RESERVE . WONDERSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dali Captivating Original Ltd Edition Bronze BirdmanDali Captivating Original Ltd Edition Bronze Birdman. Rare Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, \"Birdman\" EDITION /350 NO RESERVE. LAST ONE AVAILABLE !!!See Sold Price
Sold2016S Dali Enchanting Original Ltd Ed Bronze" Soft Watch" LRare Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Soft Clock". Limited Edition. 100/350. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Original Signed S Dali Woodblock COAExtremely Rare Original Salvador Dali Woodblock Exceptional one of a kind . Twice signed Signed in Color Pencil and pencil.These original Dali woodblocks are signed in color pencil and are very rare aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Rare Picasso Signed Bronze ED/30 - Three FaceAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION 4/See Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing P Picasso Signed Bronze ED / 30 - Three FacesAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION /3See Sold Price
Sold2019S Dali Bronze Sculpture - Burning Women Giraffe (RARE)Extremely rare Bronze on marble :( La dame Giraffe brulé aux tiroirs ) Giraff women burn with drawers by Dali H : 8.50 inches W: 4 inches D: 4inches Stunning sculpture from the masterSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLion Heart AutographsExtremely Rare Signed Photo of 12-Year-Old Heifetz Holding His Violin$1,000
2 days LeftBerkeley Auction GalleryA Tibetan extremely rare BRONZE-GILT MANDALA OF CAKRASAMVARA$3,000
2 days LeftChinese Imperial Porcelain(TL) A Pair Massive Vases with Dragon, Yuan Period + TL Certificate$4,500
5 days LeftLion Heart AutographsExtremely Rare and Early Signed Etching by Hans Richter, entitled "Skat"$250
5 days LeftThe Scanlan CollectionRare, Signed First Edition Inscribed Book, "WE", Charles Lindbergh$1,000
Jun 08Holabird Western Americana CollectionsComstock Bonanza Kings Checks: Eagle Salt Works, John Mackay, & Occidental Mill, Fair, 1879 [182804$75
5 days LeftLion Heart AutographsExtremely Rare, Possibly Unique, Paganini Signed Portrait from Bristol, England$1,500
1238 Lots AwayKamy INCRare Salvador Dali Abstract Horse Bronze Sculpture Figurine Mid Century Artwork$345
7 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresRare Dali Dalinian Dancer: Exquisite Bronze Sculpture Statue for Collectors and Museums - 13" x 9"$510
Jun 08OAB AuctionsCleve Gray Original Rare Bronze Sculpture Signed Industrial Abstract Modern Art$750