Sold2021Etui à cigarettes en argent filigrané OrientEtui à cigarettes en argent filigrané Orient ou Extrème Orient4 x 5 cm - Poids : 66 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO ÉTUI ÀTIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO ÉTUI À CIGARETTES LAQUE NOIRE "AU MUSICIEN" Il est laqué noir, forme rectangulaire légèrement bombée en argent et or jaune 18K. IntSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese export enameled turquoise silver ringArtist : Chinese export Title : Chinese export enameled turquoise silver ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent filigrane, emaille sertie d'une turquoise, signee made in china Silver, Ajustable GrandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletTitle : Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet chinois en argent filigrane, a decor de plante et d'animaux Description (ENG) : Chinese filigree silver bracelet, decoratedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver Filigree Fingernail Guard Pin Circa 1920Artist : China Title : Chinese Silver Filigree Fingernail Guard Pin Circa 1920 Description (FR) : Epingle Protecteur d'ongle en argent filigrane sertie de 6 pierre, inscrit Silver au dos C. 1920 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and CoralTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and Coral Description (FR) : Bague en argent filigrane, sertie de 4 turquoises et d'un corail Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Filigree silver ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean DUNAND?(1877-1942) dans le gôut deJean DUNAND?(1877-1942) dans le gôut de Etui à cigarettes?Argent?Poinçon au cor de chasse, signature illisible 0.9 x 9 x 5.2 cm.?Circa 1930 Cigarette case Silver?0.35 x 3.54 x 2.04 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree BraceletArtist : Konstantino Title : Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Filigrane, signee a l'interieur Konstantino, et sur le fermoir 925 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling filigrane plaque or emaillee, sertie de 7 Jade, signee sur le fermSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones C. 1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet art deco en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie de pierres, signee sur le fermoir Sterling Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Lotus Flower Jade Sterling Silver RingTitre: Chinese, Lotus Flower Jade Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie d'un Jade Sculpte en fleur de lotus, signe a l'interieur Silver Grandeur : 5 (AjustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Enamelled Filigree Dragon BroochTitre : Vintage Chinese Enamelled Filigree Dragon Brooch Description (FR) : Broche Chinoise en Argent Sterling, Filigrane emaillee, Inscription au dos Silver Description (ENG) : Chinese Brooch in SterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver RingTitre: Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling filigrane, sertie d'un Jade, signee a l'interieur Silver Made in China Grandeur : 6 (ajustable) Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Turquoise Sterling Silver RingTitle : Chinese, Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling filigrane, sertie d'une turquoise, signee a l'interieur Silver Grandeur : 7 (ajustable) Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Enamelled Turquoise Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent Sterling Vermeil Filigrane Emaillée, sertie de cinq turquoise, inscription sur le fermoir : SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Gilded Filigree and Enameled Turquoise RingTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Gilded Filigree and Enameled Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling vermeille filigrane emaillee, sertie d'une turquoise Grandeur : 7 (AjustSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mappin & WebbBoîte à cigarettes Mappin & Webb en argent, intéieur en bois, dessous en cuir. Poinçons d'argent, et gravé "IMPORTÉ D'ANGLETERRE' Mappin & Webb Provenance: Collection deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Deco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : Art DecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simmons, Art Deco Filigree sterling silver BraceletArtist : Simmons Titre : Art Deco Filigree sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Art Déco Filigrane en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache Simmons Sterling Description (ENG) : ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Filigree Gold Tone Silver Cameo BraceletTitre : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .800 Vermeille filigrane antique , sertie de quatre Camee, marque sur le fermoire .800 Description (ENG) : Silver braceSee Sold Price
SoldALFRED DUNHILLDescription française: ALFRED DUNHILL Ancien porte-cigarettes Alfred Dunhill Paris en argent, couvercle orné de plaques doré. Poids brut: 115.0 g Dimensions: 9 x 8.2 cm - 3.5 x 3.25" BoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Sterling Silver Coral RingTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Sterling Silver Coral Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling plaque or filigrane, sertie d'un corail, signee a l'interieur Silver Grandeur : 7See Sold Price
Sold2022SERVICE À CAFÉ / COFFEE SERVICEDescription Français: Service à café turc décoratif en filigrane d'argent, d'Afrique du Nord, datant du début du Xxe siècle, comprenant 5 tasses et leurs soucoupes, un sSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480(1 bid)
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Carmen la Crotalos Sculpture-bijouPince en argent (800°/00)Signat...€280
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) The Christ of Saint John of the Cross Collier en argent (800°/00)...€650
May 291st Source ConsignmentVintage 1960s Oriental Scenes Poster by Editions Rossignol, Framed, a Pair$200