Sold2017Estate Old Mexico Sterling Link hearts braceletEstate items. Marked. BC. Mex. . Tested. Silver. Size. See pics. W. 13.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old Sterling silver hearts link braceletEstate items. Marked. 925. Tested silver , size. See pics. 15,3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) HEART-FORM STERLING BRACELETS(1) heart form cuff type bracelet, stamped Mexico TL-12, circumference 7", .77 ozt; (1) open link bracelet with heart motif, disc stamped 925, lobster type clasp, L-7 1/4", .47 ozt; [1.20 ozt total],See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old Sterling Chrysoprase link bracelet (R)Estate items. Marked. None. Tested. silver. Size. See pics . Weight. 16.6 grams.zSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old sterling heavy monogrammed link braceletEstate items. Marked. Sterling. Size. See pics. W. 23.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Links of Hearts Bracelet.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Links of Hearts Bracelet. 2.29 oz. ; Marked: Mexico 925 TD-20 ; size 8 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold20207.5 Inch Mexico Sterling Heart Link BraceletThis bracelet measures approx. 24mm wide links 7.5inches long weighs 29.7 grams & stamped 925 Mexico.See Sold Price
Sold2017estate old Mexico Del Rio sterling green onyx braceletEstate items. Marked. Del Rio 925. Tested . Silver , size. See pics. . 24.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old Sterling Mexico silver abalone braceletEstate items. Marked. 925 faded marks .... Sterling. Tested. 6.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023MEXICO STERLING HINGED LINK BRACELETStamped "Hecho A Mano" with hand made symbol, diagonal intersecting lines design; width 13/16", L-7 1/4", [2.81 ozt total], VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heavy Mexico Pedro Romero Taxco Sterling Link Bracelet.Heavy Mexico Pedro Romero Taxco Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 53.9 Grams TW in VG Preowned Condition. (Size Standard 7") $5.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Amber Link and Heart Costume BraceletPretty lot of bracelets. One in sterling silver with amber stone links. The other is a cute heart costume bracelet. Both measure approx 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Links Bracelet with Heart CharmSterling Links Bracelet with Heart CharmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heavy Sterling Links bracelet with heart pendantHeavy Sterling Links bracelet with heart pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's 925 Sterling Heavy Link Bracelet MexicoSterling silver bracelet marked 925 Mexico. Length 9" Weight 55 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Peruvian Sterling and Gold link BraceletVintage sterling silver link bracelet with center gold embedded squares with scenic relief's. Circa 1940'S-1950. Jewelry. Property of 200 year old shelter Island Family EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Cuban Link Bracelet WVintage Sterling Silver Cuban Link Bracelet With Heart Shape Clasp Hook. Weight 1.55 ounces. Estimated less than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.5% copper. Tested PosiSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) STERLING BRACELETS with BLUE STONESIncludes; (1) rectangular link bracelet, inlaid blue stone, Mexico sterling, signed LSC with 1 eagle mark, L-7 1/8", 1.33 ozt total; (1) link bracelet, bezel set irregular faceted blue and white stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2021TAXCO MEXICO GREEN STONE STERLING SILVER BRACELETTAXCO MEXICO GREEN STONE STERLING SILVER BRACELET - STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET- GREEN TURQUOISE STONES SET IN STERLING SILVER BEZELS- MADE IN MEXICO- LENGTH: 7-1/4"- HOOK CLOSURE- WEIGHT: 11 GRAMS-See Sold Price
Sold2022Heavy Sterling Silver Men's Link Bracelet MexicoModernist 3-bar link sterling silver bracelet. Marked 925 Mexico Length 8-7/8" Weight 62 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOS BALLESTEROS TAXCO STERLING LINK BRACELETEstate sterling silver link bracelet, Los Ballesteros, Taxco, Mexico, hollow links with pierced designs, approx 7"l, 1.35ozt **Provenance: From a fine Texas estate** Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Onyx Bracelet Necklace Earring LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 6 Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925, green and black onyx carved mask face and geometric designed patterned ladies jewelry articles. Includes 3 x link bracelets, 1See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"$96
2 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCNAVAJO STERLING & TURQUOISE OLD PAWN BRACELET$325(4 bids)
3 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsAntonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr.$300