Sold2022Equestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina FinishEquestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina Finish. size: 7 x 11 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish. size: tray 2.25h 8w inkwell 4.5h 7wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 4.5h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length19th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length. size: 5 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold20223 Pcs. Brass Inkwell, Brass Equestrian Card Tray, and3 Pcs. Brass Inkwell, Brass Equestrian Card Tray, and brass "Pocket Change" coin tray. All 3 original patina finish. size: range .5 2.5h 2.25 8wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 7.25h 13.5wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: h 4 L 12.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original PatinaVictorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 3.5h 11.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL OriginalBrass Victorian DESK TOP DOUBLE INKWELL Original. Size: 10.5 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Arts and Crafts Hand Hammered Metal Desktop InkwellArts and Crafts Hand Hammered Metal Desktop Inkwell. Glass well. Original patina finish. Size: 2 h 7 w 3.5 lay flat hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Brass Desk Top InkwellVintage Brass Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. size: 2.5 x 8.5 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Quality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellQuality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. Size: 6h x 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Brass Desk Top Stamp BoxAntique Brass Desk Top Stamp Box. Original patina finish. Size: 1.75h x 3.25L x 2.5wSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina19th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina. size: 5.75 in. x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Equestrian Horses Sculpture in Hard Composite, Original Patina Finish 15 in. lengthEquestrian Horses Sculpture in Hard Composite, Original Patina Finish 15 in. length. size: 11 x 15 x 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique Brass Equestrian Saddle INK WELL - Original PatinaUnique Brass Equestrian Saddle INK WELL - Original Patina. size: 6.5x4x3.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top InkwellUnusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top Inkwell. Good original patina. size: 3h 9.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top InkwellItalian Renaissance Wooden Double Desk Top Inkwell. Original polychrome patina. Size: 5h x 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen RestUnusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen Rest. Original Patina. size: 6 x 6 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique French Empire Brass Double Tier Gas FixtureAntique French Empire Brass Double Tier Gas Fixture, electrified, Six [6] arms on each tier. 12 arms total, large size fixture, original patina finish. Size: 39 h , 26 wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Circa 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano LampCirca 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano Lamp. Original patina finish. Glass shade all good, no chips, no flaws. size: h 20 inches L 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Austrian Brass Figural Horse Inkwell c1920sAustrian Brass Figural Horse Inkwell c1920s. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 5.5w x 3.5 x 3 1/8h. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze Arab on Camel Desk Top Double Inkwell Marble Base 13.5 inches length19th C. Bronze Arab on Camel Desk Top Double Inkwell Marble Base 13.5 inches length. Original Patina. size: h 8.5 L 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Erhard & Sohne - German Arts & Crafts Mahogany & Brass Desk Double Inkwell Tray c1905Erhard & Sohne - German Arts & Crafts Mahogany & Brass Desk Double Inkwell Tray c1905. Unsigned. Stain under one inkwell. Excellent original patina. Erhard Sohne was granted the world-patent for the mSee Sold Price
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsVictorian Fancy Double Desktop Inkwell with Pen Rest, Good Original Patina Finish$10
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsVictorian Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell in Gold Patina Finish 11.5 in. length$10
2 days LeftNorthgate Gallery, Inc.Recast Bronze Equestrian Sculpture - First Out by Ray Renfro (American, 1918-1989)$125(2 bids)
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsCast Iron Antique Miniature Doll House Furniture in Original Patina Finish$10
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsElegant English Continental Silver Plate Desktop Double Inkwell Station on Feet 12.25 in. length$10
1 day LeftApple Tree Auction CenterHeisey by Imperial Cobalt Satin Finish Small Horse Head Bookend$10(2 bids)
1 day LeftApple Tree Auction CenterHeisey by Imperial Clear Satin Finish Small Horse Head Bookend$5(1 bid)
1 day LeftApple Tree Auction CenterHeisey by Imperial Ruby Red Satin Finish Small Horse Head Bookend$5
Featured3 days LeftChamberlain's Auction GalleriesAMAZING ANTIQUE BRITTISH HAND PAINTED WOODEN CAROUSEL HORSE$1,500
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMilwaukee Road RR EP-3 Quill Electric Locomotive #E14-Precision Scale Brass Models$500