Sold2022Disney Artist Jasmine Becket-Griffith "Cruella" LithographArtist: Jasmine Becket-Griffith (b. 1979)'Cruella' lithograph printDisney World WonderGround Gallery Signature from artist part of printMatted dimensions: 18 H x 14 W inAll proceeds from our auctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Artist Jasmine Becket-Griffith "Ursula" LithographArtist: Jasmine Becket-Griffith (b. 1979)'Ursula' lithograph printDisney World WonderGround Gallery Signature from artist part of printMatted dimensions: 18 H x 14 W inAll proceeds from our auctions sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jasmine Becket-Griffith Acrylic “Perched & Sat..."Jasmine Becket-Griffith lowbrow acrylic panting on panel titled “Perched and Sat and Nothing More”, 2011. Big head girl with hair similar to feathered wings sits while cradling crow againsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Prints on Canvas - Jasmine Becket GriffithLot of 3 Prints on Canvas by Jasmine Becket Griffith. Entitled "Angel with Ferrets", "Winged Ferret", and "All Against the Cats". All are signed and numbered and have information on back of canvas. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art Lithograph / NOTE to BIDDERS – The Photo attached to this Listing is a Stock Photo from an Item we previously sold at auction - This LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Roy Williams Lithograph, Disney ArtistSigned Roy Williams Lithograph, Disney Artist. The frame measures 20 1/4" x 13 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph13 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney ANIMAL KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney MAGIC KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mickey Mouse Lithograph, Artist SignedMickey Mouse Lithograph Artist Signed Lower Right 21" x 17"See Sold Price
2 days LeftNeely Auction2 Pieces by Jasmine Becket-Griffith from the Strangeling Collection, both are limited edition with$100
2 days LeftNeely Auction2 Pieces by Jasmine Becket-Griffith, limited editions hand embellished by the artist, (1) titled$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph$6
6 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney MAGIC KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph$6
6 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney ANIMAL KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph$6
6 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney HOLLYWOOD STUDIOS Artist Approve Lithograph$6
5 days LeftJasper524 Artist Unknown 1991 Walt Disney's Peter Pan: Tinkerbell Laughs Posters$20(1 bid)
May 26White Knight Auction, IncAladdin & Abu Walt Disney Original Artist Animation Production Cel Art$250
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWalt Disney, Original Minnie Mouse, 90'S Styled, Cel Art Animation$300
5 days LeftJasper52Artist Unknown - Walt Disney's Peter Pan: Tinkerbell Laughs - 1991 Offset Lithograph 11.75" x 15.75"$10
5 days LeftJasper52Artist Unknown - Walt Disney's The Jungle Book: Mowgli Falls in with the Colonel's Son - Offset$10
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Tower Of Terror Cast Exclusive Limited Edition Lithograph$70
5 days LeftJasper52Roy Lichtenstein - Reflections on the Scream - 2013 Offset Lithograph 23.25" x 29"$20
5 days LeftJasper52Herge - Les Aventures de Tintin: Les Cigares du Pharaon - Offset Lithograph 27.5" x 19.5"$20