Sold2016Manchester Soccer Shirt Signed15/16 season Manchester United F.C. signed home shirt. Includes the following signatures: David De Gea, Phil Jones,Marcos Rojo, Memphis, Juan Mata, Wayne Rooney, Chris Smalling, Michael Carrick, DaleySee Sold Price
Sold2016Manchester Soccer Jersey SignedManchester United signed home shirt 2015/2016 Signed by: Juan Mata, David De Gea, Phil Jones, Schweinsteiger, Louis van gaal, Wayne Rooney, Chris Smalling, Michael Carrick, Daley Blind, Ashley Young,See Sold Price
Sold2018Spain Soccer Team Signed JerseySpain soccer team signed shirt. Size XL. COA included. Signed by: David De Gea, Daniel Carvajal, Gerard Piqué, Nacho Fernandez, Sergio Busquets, Andrés Iniesta, Saúl ÑÃÂguez, Koke, RodrSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID ALEJANDRO MORENO MARIN (1990, Colombia)Coronar el mundo, sf.Cianotipo, crochet y PatchworkMedidas: 43 x 31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Bottles of Chateauneuf-du-Pape Red WinesBottle of Chateauneuf-du-Pape, Clos Du Mont Oliver 2000 together with bottle of Chateauneuf-du-Pape, Domaine De La Charbonniere 1990. Provenance: Estate of David J. Bryan, MD, Groton, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold2021Erté serigraph of woman, Doyle label. c1975Erté serigraph of woman, Doyle label, c1975 Serigraph: 18 inches x 12.5 inches Frame: 31.5 inches x 25 inches Erté (Source: Wiki) Romain de Tirtoff (23 November 1892 - 21 April 1990) was a Russian-bSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERTE (1892-1990) Romain De Tirtoff, Russian-French Vanity MirrorERTE (1892-1990) Romain De Tirtoff, Russian-French Vanity Mirror. Size: 8 1/2 x 17 1/4 x 12 3/8 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David ReiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erte. "Rigoletto," serigraphRomain de Tirtoff (Russian/French, 1892-1990). 1985, signed lr, numbered 211/300 ll, sight size: 34 1/2 x 27 in., framed; Estate of David L. Snyder, Esq., Baltimore, MDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall - Psaumes de David Psaume 77Artist: Marc Chagall Title: Psaumes de David Psaume 77 Year: 1979 Dimensions: 11in. by 8.25in. Edition: 4 from the limited edition of 40 Publisher: Gerald CrameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall (1887-1985); Bathsheba aux pieds de David, from La Bible;Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Bathsheba aux pieds de David, from La Bible (Vollard 274; Cramer bk. 30), 1931-39 Etching with hand-coloring on wove paper, initialed in pencil and numbered 85/100, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Plaque EN EMAIL peint polychrome a rehauts d'or representant le combat de David et Goliath lePlaque EN EMAIL peint polychrome a rehauts d'or representant le combat de David et Goliath le philistinLimoges, XIXe siecleEnchasse dans un cadre en bois dore; portant une etiquette en papier et l'insSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ca. 1768 Les Pseaumes De Davidca 1768 "Les Pseaulmes De Davides A L'Usage Des Protestants De France", leather, 7" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Les Pseaumes De David (French Bible)DESCRIPTION: (Book) - A Les Pseaumes De David (French Bible) CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:Paris DIMENSIONS:H:1" x L:9.5" x W:7" CONDITION: Goog condition. See lot description for details on item coSee Sold Price
Sold2016French Poetry.- Du Bellay (Joachim) La Defense etDu Bellay (Joachim) La Defense et Illustration de la Langue Francoise, [Adams D982], Paris, Frederic Morel, 1561; Deux Livres de l'Eneide de Vergile, [Adams D984], 1561; La Monomachie de David et de GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mariano RodriÂguez Alvarez  (Mariano) (La Habana, 24Mariano Rodriguez Alvarez  (Mariano) (La Habana, 24 de agosto de 1912 - La Habana, 26 de mayo de 1990) fue un pintor, ceramista e ilustrador cubano.Certificate of Authenticity , signed by Dr RamoSee Sold Price
Sold2024ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XVIIIe / EUROPEAN SCHOOL 18TH C. À la manière de / In theDescription française: ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XVIIIe À la manière de David II TENIERS (1610-1690) Sans titre - Musiciens Huile sur panneau Provenance: Succession de M. Meir Padan, MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Meret OPPENHEIM (1913-1985) HOMME DANS LE BROUILLARD Meret OPPENHEIM Extrait de l'ouvrage 'Les d...Meret OPPENHEIM (1913-1985) HOMME DANS LE BROUILLARD Meret OPPENHEIM Extrait de l'ouvrage 'Les demeures d'Hypnos de David Waldberg' Offset en couleurs Signée et numérotée 97/99 32,5 x 5See Sold Price
Sold20196pc 18th Century French Books. "Histoire d'Alexan6pc 18th Century French Books. "Histoire d'Alexandre", Paris, 1769. "Dictionnaire Geographique", Paris, 1795. "Les Pseaumes de David", Paris, 1753. Two Volumes: Vocabulaire Francaise, Paris, 1771. "coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lee Godie (American, 1908-1994) in the style ofLee Godie fue un artista autodidacta estadounidense que estuvo activo en Chicago desde finales de la década de 1960 hasta principios de la década de 1990. Measures 10 1/4 x 10 inches.This item wSee Sold Price
Sold20221665 Fine Binding Le Nouveau TestamentLe Nouveau Testament…., printd at Leyden by Philippe De Cro-y", MDCLXV (1665) bound with "Les Pseaumes De David..", also at Leyden 1665. Title [4], 11 folios. "Pseaumes.", 150 folio, 40 folios.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lee Godie (American, 1908-1994) in the style ofLee Godie fue un artista autodidacta estadounidense que estuvo activo en Chicago desde finales de la década de 1960 hasta principios de la década de 1990. Measures 12 x 9 1/4 inches.This item wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chain and pendand in 18 K goldChain and pendant in 18 K yellow gold. Pendant "Star of David." Chain length 44 cm. Total weight 3.3 grams. Cadena y colgante en oro 18 K amarillo. Colgante "Estrella de David." Largo cadena 44 cm. PeSee Sold Price
SoldÀ la manière de / In the manner of David III TENIERS (1638-1685)Description française: ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe À la manière de David III TENIERS (1638-1685) Sans titre - Personnage souriant & Scribe Suite de 2 huiles sur panneau Provenance:See Sold Price
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncErte, "Femme De Luxe" 1990, Bronze Sculpture, Signed & Numbered$2,200
BonhamsEDWARD III - YORKSHIRE Illuminated Royal Licence, bearing the great seal, Westminster, 15 Novemb...£18,000
2 days LeftPiasaIsabelle Waldberg (Oberstammheim, 1911 - Lausanne, 1990) Portrait de Michel Fardoulis-Lagrange, circ€2,000
4 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberDavid-Francois de MERVEILLEUX (1675 - 1726) after. Map of the Principality of Neuchâ€80