Sold2023Hausser, Deutz TraktorHausser, Deutz Traktor, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Kst, UW schwergangigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Cursor - VW T2 Kasten Werbemodell "modelisme"Kunststsoff, 70er Jahre, Massstab 1:40, neuwertig im sehr guten Ork (Standardausfuehrung)See Sold Price
Sold20194 CURSOR MODEL VEHICLESMagirus Deutz Dump Truck, Klockner Tank Truck, Mercedes L408D Truck, L206D Mercedes Van, all orange, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20184 CURSOR MODEL VEHICLES2 Mercedes Benz, 2 Magirus Deutz, orig boxes minor wear, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2017Werbemodell Buessing/7C - Trambus, rotnur Lenkrad beschaedigt (Lenkradvariante, die auch beim Deutz-Schlepper verwendet wurde), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2018Magirus Deutz 256 M 26 AK Die-Cast Dump Truck1/50 Scale, Made In Federal Republic of Germany Cursor Model 280See Sold Price
Sold2022Goso, VW Bus Werbemodell "Versandhaus Quelle"Goso, VW Bus Werbemodell "Versandhaus Quelle", W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, lithografiert, sehr schoner Originalzustand, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Bus Werbemodell "Union Transport Betriebe Luftfracht"Marklin, VW Bus Werbemodell "Union Transport Betriebe Luftfracht", Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, TraktorMarklin, tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, 1 tyre damaged due to standing, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Auflieger fuer Werbemodell AEG/1unbeschaedigter Auflieger zum Koffersattelzug MB 1620, es fehlt nur die Zugmaschine, Papieraufkleber mit einigen dunklen Alterspatina-Flecken, insgesamt sehr gut (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717, W.-Germany, 41 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehrCorgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20241541 antique THEOLOGY by Rupert von Deutz VELLUM BINDING 16th CENTURYRupert von Deutz. Ruperti abbatis Tuitiensis Commentariorum in Evangelium Ioannis, libri XIIII. Apud Petrum Regnault, Parisiis, 1541 Size 4 1/3 by 7" [22], ccccccclx pages. Bound in original vellum, mSee Sold Price
SoldDeutz Cuvee William Deutz 2009 (3 bottles)Deutz Cuvee William Deutz 2009 Ay 3 bottles Footnotes: Champagne This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: • • Zero rated for tax, no tax will be added to the Hammer Price or the BSee Sold Price
Jun 09Hartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.MATCHBOX PRIME MOVER AND TRANSPORTER WITH CATERPILLAR TRACTOR$100(3 bids)