Sold2022Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain Square VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Square Vase. H 31 cm, As Is.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Dynasty Guan Ware Green Crackle GlazeChinese Song Dynasty Guan Ware Green Crackle Glaze Porcelain Square Cong Vase. Height: 24cm, Max Diameter: 10cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE GREEN PORCELAIN VASEChinese Square Porcelain Vase with flared rim and Kangxi six-character mark on base, decorated with scenic panels depicting qilin & phoenix, flowers & bird, and landscape on green glaze ground, 18 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain green-gray square celadon vase withChinese porcelain green-gray square celadon vase with ridges and crackle glaze. Bottom with label. Dimensions: 23 x 10.3 x 10.3 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SQUAREA 19TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SQUARE FORM TWIN HANDLE VASE, the square form body with panels of warriors and calligraphy with smaller floral panels, upon a green glaze, further decoratSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Guan Type Vase, Stone Brush Pot, BowlsSquare, pyramid shaped porcelain vase with Guan type glaze, with dark, bold, irregular craquelure over pale green. Unmarked. Also including a small 19th century stone brush pot, probably rose quartz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Longquan Stoneware Porcelain VaseOf square section with rounded corners, the pear-shaped body supported on a splayed foot, the neck flanked by a pair of lug handles, covered overall save for the footring with a celadon green glaze suSee Sold Price
Sold2017Blue and White Glazed Porcelain VaseEstimate: $240-$300 Description: Elegant Chinese square underglaze blue and white vase with a heavily crackled glaze that has a pale green hue. Large vase with a typical export-ware European sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase. Size:25*16cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GREEN GLAZE PORCELAIN VASEL. cm. W. 23 cm. H. 51 cm. Weight 3780 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE GREEN GLAZE PORCELAIN VASEProvenance: From Estate of Carl Trandsin 1940 - 2019 of Adamsville Delaware, Private collector. A CHINESE GREEN GLAZE PORCELAIN VASE 11 cm Diam x 18 cm H x Weight 480 gram. Green glaze is applied on tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain VaseA Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase, H 30 cm(12in.) ,Preview from Dec. 12th to 16th from 2:00 PM TO 6:00 PM Eastern Time, Location: 15229 Display Court, Rockville MD 20850.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE GREEN GLAZE PORCELAIN VASE 19TH CENTURYNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE GREEN GLAZE PORCELAIN VASE 19TH CENTURY. 17 CM TALL. RARE GOURD SHAPE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese green Glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Bottle Vase With Yellow Band; H: 17 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Green glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green glaze Porcelain Vase.Size:32*17cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase; Height: 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase; Height: 7.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase LampChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase Lamp. Chinese green glaze porcelain hexagonal form vase mounted as a table lamp. Measures approximately 24 inches x 5.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain VaseChinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase. Diam 9 cm, H 9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase LampVintage Chinese Green Glaze Porcelain Vase Lamp . Unsigned. Very good condition. Measures 20" H to top rim of porcelain x 10" W. This item is too large to be shipped In House. Please contact one of ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Qian Long Green Glaze Lobed Rim VaseA tall Chinese green glaze porcelain vase having dragon motif on the body flared lobed opening. Da Qing Qian Long Nian Zhi mark on bottom.See Sold Price
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesChinese High Quality Porcelain Onion Shaped Vase 16.5" In. High$200
6 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA RARE CHINESE SONG DYNASTY SKY- CYAN CONG CERAMIC VASE$27,500