SoldTiffany Studios Pastel Favrile Glass Sugar and Creamer, New York, New York, early 20th century, ...Tiffany Studios Pastel Favrile Glass Sugar and Creamer, New York, New York, early 20th century, incised marks 'L.C. Tiffany Favrile 1513,' bowl ht. 2 1/4, dia. 4 3/4, creamer, ht. 5 in. Provenance: PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Illinois Central Railroad R. Wallace 0301 10oz CreamerIllinois Central Railroad R. Wallace 0301 1002 CreamerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Waterford Lismore Footed Sugar / Creamer. New inFine Waterford Lismore Footed Sugar / Creamer New in Box. Unused. Original label base Sugar. Stamped ‘Waterford’ base side edges. Shipping U.S.A. : $ 12.00See Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN LACROIX "SOL Y SOMBRA" CREAMER NEW----NEW IN BOX-----UNOPENED------Christian Lacroix Sol y Sombra CreamerBold monochrome patterns sit off-centre in a playful design that embodies the vivacious style of designer Christian Lacroix.DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Porcelain Passifolia Sugar Bowl and CreamerHermes Porcelain Passifolia Sugar Bowl and Creamer, New in boxes. Made in France. Creamer measures 3.5 inches H x 3.75 W, box measures 6 x 6.5 x 4.24 inches H. Sugar bowl measures 4 inches H x 5.5 W,See Sold Price
Sold2022AYNSLEY GEORGIAN COBALT CREAMER 7"AYNSLEY GEORGIAN COBALT CREAMER-NEW IN BOX-3.75" X 5.5" X 2.5"-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE-EH32322See Sold Price
Sold2023Creamer & Sugar Set Marked R.S. PrussiaCreamer & Sugar Set Marked R.S. Prussia, 4.75" x 6.5", Yellow And Brown Tones, Snowball And Floral Decor, Hard To See Hairline On Rim Of Creamer, New Jersey Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW TWO'S COMPANY APPPLE PIE SCENTED CANDLETWO'S COMPANY VANILLA PUDDING SCENTED CANDLE -SIZE: 10oz -NEW -GREAT HOLIDAY GIFT-JR SR SLF SLF 11/22See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW TWO'S COMPANY VANILLA PUDDING SCENTED CANDLETWO'S COMPANY VANILLA PUDDING SCENTED CANDLE -SIZE: 10oz -NEW -GREAT HOLIDAY GIFT-JR SR SLF SLF 11/22See Sold Price
Sold2022δ André Brasilier (b. 1929) after. Chantal à New Yorkδ André Brasilier (b. 1929) after. Chantal à New YorkLithograph printed in colours, 1983, published by Mourlot, Paris, with their ink stamp verso, on wove paper, the full sheet, sheet 9See Sold Price
Sold2016C&NW 10oz Silver Creamer International Silver Co 1947Silver creamer from the Chicago & Northwestern Railroad. Marked on bottom C&NW RY International Silver Co Silver Soldered 10oz with 1947 date code. 5.25" tSee Sold Price
Sold2016C&NW 10oz Silver Creamer International Silver Co 1948Silver creamer from the Chicago & Northwestern Railroad. Marked on bottom C&NW RY International Silver Co Silver Soldered 10oz with 1948 date code. 5.5" tSee Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED PRESSED LACY ARTICLES, LOT OF THREEASSORTED PRESSED LACY ARTICLES, LOT OF THREE, colorless, comprising a California covered sugar bowl, a Gothic Arch covered sugar bowl, and an Acanthus Leaf and Shield creamer. Probably New England. 18See Sold Price
Sold2021NOS Anchorglass 22 Piece Green Luncheon Set in BoxNOS Anchorglass 22 Piece Green Luncheon Set in Box with 4 cups, saucers, soups, plates, goblets a sugar an creamer. Condition:New in box, Box shows wear Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016H. BAILEY; NEWCOMB COLLEGE Small creamerHENRIETTA BAILEY (1874 - 1950);NEWCOMB COLLEGE;Small creamer with blossoms, New Orleans, LA, 1926; NC/PM64/HBH; 3 1/2" x 3 1/2";See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Sterling Silver Table ItemsThree sterling silver table items, including a Georg Jensen USA teapot with wooden handle, an ENSKO New York creamer, and a presentation box dated and inscribed, 1948, with wood liner. [Box: 2 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 724 / HEART IN SAND - RUBY-STAINEDNEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 724 / HEART IN SAND - RUBY-STAINED FOUR-PIECE TABLE SET, colorless with gilt decoration, comprising a covered butter dish, covered sugar bowl, creamer, and spooner. New MartinsvilSee Sold Price
Sold202019th Century Creamer and Sugar19th century sterling silver Teodor B Star creamer and sugar, New York, good condition, creamer: H:3.25 inches; sugar: H: 2.25 inches, total weight 5.15 ozt, (160.8 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2015NEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 722 / LORRAINE - RUBY-STAINEDNEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 722 / LORRAINE - RUBY-STAINED FOUR-PIECE TABLE SET, colorless, comprising a covered butter dish, covered sugar bowl, creamer, and spooner. New Martinsville Glass Mfg. Co. Circa 19See Sold Price
Sold2016NEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 97 / OLD COLONY - RUBY-STAINEDNEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 97 / OLD COLONY - RUBY-STAINED FOUR-PIECE TABLE SET, colorless, comprising a covered butter dish, covered sugar bowl, creamer, and spooner. New Martinsville Glass Mfg. Co. 1906-19See Sold Price
Sold2019Currier and Roby sugar and creamer setCurrier and Roby, retailed by F. Walter Lawrence lobed sugar and creamer set, #1215 New York, New York sterling silver stamped marks sugar bowl: 4 3/4"w x 3"d x 2"h Provenance: The Paul & Terry SomersSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 88 / CARNATION - RUBY-STAINEDNEW MARTINSVILLE NO. 88 / CARNATION - RUBY-STAINED THREE-PIECE TABLE SET, colorless, comprising a covered butter dish, creamer, and spooner. New Martinsville Glass Mfg. Co. Pattern introduced in 1906.See Sold Price
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDurham Silver Co., New York, NY, Creamer and sugar bowl, 1950s€800
Jun 13Eldred'sNEW YORK COIN SILVER THREE-PIECE TEA SET Early 19th Century Approx. 48.0 troy oz.$400(1 bid)