Sold2022CARTIER ET JANESICH - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOCARTIER ET JANESICH - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO ENSEMBLE DE DEUX PENDULETTES "TRYPTIQUE" ÉMAIL ET ONYXLa première des pendulettes est de forme tryptique. Le cadran apparait à l'ouverturSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO RARE ÉTUITIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO RARE ÉTUI À CIGARETTES LAPIS-LAZULI ET OPALES La boîte rectangulaire légèrement bombée est en lapis-lazuli sculpté. Les charniSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO ÉTUI ÀTIFFANY & C° EPOQUE ART DÉCO ÉTUI À CIGARETTES LAQUE NOIRE "AU MUSICIEN" Il est laqué noir, forme rectangulaire légèrement bombée en argent et or jaune 18K. IntSee Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO BROCHE ONYX DIAMANTS Les deux motifs navettes bombés à décor de vannerie sont sertis de diamants taille brillant et ronds (TA), également ornés d'onySee Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO GRANDE BROCHE ONYX ÉMERAUDES ET TOURMALINES Elle est composée d'un disque d'onyx rehaussé d'émeraudes cabochons et de tourmalines melon d'eau. ÉpinglSee Sold Price
Sold2022NICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCONICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO GRANDE BROCHE JADE Elle est en en forme de dragon en jade blanc, orné au centre de pierres décoratives telles que corail, turquoise et améthysSee Sold Price
Sold2022TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOTRAVAIL FRANÇAIS - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO ÉPINGLE À JABOT ÉMAIL ET CHRYSOPRASE Les deux motifs triangulaires sont à décor de grecques soulignés d'émail noir,See Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES PERLES DE CULTURE Ils sont formés de maillons rectangulaires articulés et rehaussés de diamants baguettes. Ils retiennent deux perSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER REF. 2749. Pendulette de chevet avec réveil de style Art Déco en métal argenté et galuchat bordeaux. BOITIER: rectangulaire, orné de galuchat, reposant sur deux pieds.See Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER - Dans le goût de Poudrier art déco en laqueCARTIER - Dans le goût de Poudrier art déco en laque noir orné de décor en platine , brillants et jade Intérieur en vermeil 7,5 x 6 cm P : 154,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE CARTIER ART DECO PLATINUM & DIAMOND EARRINGS W/ORIGINAL BOX.Stunning Art Deco Platinum and Diamond Cartier Drop Earrings in their original case, circa 1920's. Earrings consist of 2 old European cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.00ct total, 36 old EuropeanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Art Deco Platinum Sapphire and Diamond BraceletCrafted in platinum; featuring a square-cut sapphire weighing approximately 3.00 carats; set with 24 baguette- and rectangular-cut sapphires weighing a total of approximately 5.25 carats; accented witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Cartier Art Deco Enamel And 18k Gold Lighter1920s, Very Rare Cartier Lighter. Ornately Decorated With Enamel And 18k Gold. Bearing The French Hallmark for Gold/750, Eagle's Head, And Signed CARTIER, PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE. Retains Serial Number,See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER: ART DECO DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1925CARTIER: ART DECO DIAMOND-SET WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1925 The rectangular dial with Roman chapters, the bezel set with old single-cut diamonds, between pear-shaped diamonds and similarly-set geometric openSee Sold Price
Sold202355182: Cartier Art Deco Diamond, Nephrite, Enamel, GoldCartier Art Deco Diamond, Nephrite, Enamel, Gold Clip Stones: European-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.15 carat; carved nephrite Element: EnaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Art Deco Gold & Enamel Cigarette Case, 192414K yellow gold case with beveled corners and spring-hinged lid, decorated in black and emerald green enamel. Push button clasp of bezel set cabochon onyx. Edge stamped 14K PAT MARCH 26 1924 CARTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Art Deco Diamond and Onyx WatchCrafted out of platinum, with a European Watch and Clock Co. 19 Jewels manual movement, featuring 50 round-cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 1.40 carats, decorated with 14 onyx trianglesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier, Art Deco tri-color gold braceletCartier Art Deco tri-color gold bracelet The flexible bracelet with rectangular panel links to form geometric patterns in tri-color gold 18k yellow, white, and rose gold Signed France Cartier 7 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Art Deco Platinum Photo CharmA double-sided round crystal picture frame crafted in platinum, set with single-cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 0.25 carat; diameter measures 1/2 inch; weight 3.10 g.Signed: CARTIERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare signed Cartier Art Deco Jadeite, Sterling and Enamel Compact. An exceptional piece of art decoRare signed Cartier Art Deco Jadeite, Sterling and Enamel Compact. An exceptional piece of art deco beauty.The Cartier octagonal gilt silver and black enamel compact, with interior beveled mirror, lipSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Art Deco Onyx Enamel Gold Pocket WatchOpen faced, ca 1920, manual wind movement, 19jewels, hour, minute, silver guilloche dial, blue hands, watch case of 18K gold & onyx, fully functional. 50mm d.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Cartier Art Deco Silver, Amethyst Glass, and MA Cartier Art Deco Silver, Amethyst Glass, and Marble Clock, Paris, France, circa 1935MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER ART DECO JADE & ENAMELED STERLING BOXThe black enameled sterling box centrally set with foliate carved jade tablet set by bars of rose-cut diamonds, gilt interior. Ca. 1925. Stamped Made in France, Cartier, New York, Paris, Londres, 101,See Sold Price
SoldCARTIER, ART DECO, BRASS ENAMEL AND HARDSTONE CIGARETTE CASECARTIER, ART DECO, BRASS ENAMEL AND HARDSTONE CIGARETTE CASE Cigarette case contains a round lapis lazuli disc and an old European cut pink sapphire and engraved and enameled camels, roosters and elepSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions74008: A Very Fine Cartier Art Deco Enamel, Agate, Sapp$5,000
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncCARTIER - EUROPEAN WATCH AND CLOCK COMPANY PLATINUM ART DECO ULTRA-THIN POCKET WATCH$1,500
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncCARTIER - EUROPEAN WATCH AND CLOCK COMPANY PLATINUM ART DECO ULTRA-THIN POCKET WATCH$1,500
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncCARTIER E.W.C. ART DECO PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BACKWIND COCKTAIL WATCH$10,000
May 23Winbids AuctionsCartier 1940 Art Deco Cylindrical Petrol Lighter Pendant In 14Kt Yellow Gold$5,500
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Cartier Antique Art Deco Diamond Pearl Onyx Platinum Brooch Pin$7,200
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE TARA VERTE EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ DYNASTIE MING, MARQUE À SIX CARACT&#...€120,000
May 23Templum Fine Art AuctionsThomas Cartier Manner Important Art Deco Deer Sculpture in Bronze obnyx and Black Marble 1930s€120