Sold2018TRIFARI Importante broche en argent et lucite àTRIFARI Importante broche en argent et lucite à motif de fleurSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Broche en argent emaillé à décor de visage stylisé, cœur et fermeture éclair. Poids brut: 55.4 g Dimensions: 57 x4See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite BroochArtist : Hans Gehrig, Canada (1929-1989) Titre : Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling et or 14KT sertie d'une Malachite, signee au dos HansSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen, Danish, Dove Bird Sterling Silver BroochArtist : Georg Jensen, Denmark Titre : Georg Jensen, Danish, Dove Bird Sterling Silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant une colombe, signee au dos GJ 925 Sterling DenmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boma, Haida Sterling Silver Eagle BrocheArtist : Boma, Haida Titre : Boma, Haida Sterling Silver Eagle Broche Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee au dos Boma Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Janis Kerman, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch (1989)Artist : Janis Kerman, Canadian Titre : Janis Kerman, Canadian Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch (1989) Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling modernist, signee au dos Janis Kerman 1989 SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gilbert Pat (1945- ), Haida, North West Coast, Eagle Sterling Silver BroochArtist : Gilbert Pat (1945- ), Haida, North West Coast Titre : Gilbert Pat (1945- ), Haida, North West Coast, Eagle Sterling Silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling representant l'aSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Butterfly BroochArtist : David Andersen, Norwegian Titre : David Andersen, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Butterfly Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un papillon emaille, signee aSee Sold Price
Sold2023D Molina, Mexican Sterling Silver Face BroochArtist : D Molina, Mexican Title : D Molina, Mexican Sterling Silver Face Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un visage signee au dos SMM 925 TM 90 Mexico Sterling DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Castillo Metales Castillo, Sterling silver BroochArtist : Los Castillo Metales Castillo Titre : Sterling silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, signee Los Castillo Metales Castillo 100 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver brooch,See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Arts & Crafts Guild, Sterling Silver BroochArtist : Navajo Arts & Crafts Guild Titre : Navajo Arts & Crafts Guild, Sterling Silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, signee au dos NAVAJO Pictogram Description (ENG) : Brooch iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat Brooch Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux broche en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'onyx, representant des chats, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver Brooch SignedTitre : Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver Brooch Signed Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee A 06 Description (ENG) : Modernist brutalist sterling silver broochSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Andersen, Saga Sterling silver BroochArtist : David Andersen, Norway Title : David Andersen, Viking Saga Sterling silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, signee au dos David-Andersen Norway Sterling 925S Copy Orig yeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Large Agate Stone BroochTitle : Antique Sterling Silver Large Agate Stone Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, sertie d'une agate, dans ca boite d'origine inscription a l'interieur de la boite Saad of Egypt DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with AmberTitre : Native American, Hunting Scene Sterling Silver Brooch Set with Amber Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, representant un scene de chasse, sertie d'ambres, signee au dos 925 signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Opus, Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Modernist Sterling Silver Pearl Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee au dos Opus Ster Description (ENG) : Sterling silver brooch, set wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Blown Glass Bug on Leaf BroochTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Blown Glass Bug on Leaf Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'un verre souflee representant un insecte sur une feuille, inscrit auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zarah Zarlite, Sterling Silver Enamelled Seahorse BroochArtist : Zarah Zarlite Titre : Zarah Zarlite, Sterling Silver Enamelled Seahorse Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling emaillee, representant un hippocampe, signee au dos Zarah S925 DescSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Bohemian Gilded Sterling Silver Garnet BroochTitre : Vintage Art Deco Bohemian Gilded Sterling Silver Garnet Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling plaque or, sertie de grenats, non signee Description (ENG) : Gold-plated sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch set with Stones, signedTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Brooch set with Stones, signed Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling sertie de trois pierres, signne au dos Sterling et initiale de l'artist illisible DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites BroochTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Mother of Pearls and Marcasites Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling Art Deco, sertie de Nacre de perles et de marcassites, signee au dos 925 SHA DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling silver Brooch Circa 1920Title : Art Deco Sterling silver Brooch Circa 1920 Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling de Style Art Deco, circa 1920, poincons au dos Sterling MJC Description (ENG) : Art Deco style sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver BroochArtist : N.E. From, Danish Title : N.E. From, Danish Sterling Silver Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling, signee Sterling Denmark N.E.From 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver broocSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
May 30Art Research ParisFranco ALBINI (1905-1977) et Franca HELG (1920-1989) Coupe en argent Pannocchia, modèle crée en€200
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30Art Research ParisGOUDJI (ELIZBAR GOUDJI DIT) - (NÉ EN 1941) "L'Escamoteur", Sculpture en argent, pièce unique,€10,000
39 mins LeftBonhamsYves Saint LAURENT, circa 1978. Broche en forme de soleil. Parurier: Maison DENEZ.€250
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Carmen la Crotalos Sculpture-bijouPince en argent (800°/00)Signat...€280
39 mins LeftBonhamsYves Saint Laurent, circa 1978. Broche en métal doré formant une étoile. Parureri...€400
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) The Christ of Saint John of the Cross Collier en argent (800°/00)...€650
BonhamsService à liqueur en argent 925°/°° et 800°/°° et verre, fin ...€10
BonhamsEpée khanda en acier à décor damasquiné en argent, selon la technique koftga...€70
BonhamsYves Saint Laurent, circa 1990. Broche en métal doré martelé et cabochon en r...€180
BonhamsCentre de table de forme navette à deux poignées en argent 800°/°°Hanau...€240(1 bid)