Sold2022Brian Schales 2014 Panini Elite Extra Edition /75 #69 Auto MiamiBrian Schales 2014 Panini Elite Extra Edition /75 #69 Auto MiamiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jt Schwartz 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoJt Schwartz 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Autograph New York Mets /215See Sold Price
Sold2022Donta Williams 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoDonta Williams 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Rookie AutographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Milkar Perez 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto #167Milkar Perez 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto #167 Seattle MarinersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cj Alexander 2019 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoCj Alexander 2019 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Domingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra EditionDomingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Arizona Diamondbacks Red Ink /25See Sold Price
Sold20162014 Elite Extra Edition Franchise Future AUTO2014 Elite Extra Edition Franchise Future AUTO 168/799 Ross KivettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jj Matijevic 2017 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto Houston AstrosJj Matijevic 2017 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto Houston AstrosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwin Rosario 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc RookieEdwin Rosario 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto /62 Prime NumbersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Mcgreevy 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition PrimeMichael Mcgreevy 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Prime Numbers B Auto #/76See Sold Price
Sold2020PANINI ELITE EXTRA EDITION NUMBERED RC'SJORDAN HOLLOWAY MIAMI 028/999, NATE PEARSON TORONTO 776/999, RYAN ROLISON ROCKIES 118/999See Sold Price
Sold2022Tadashi Nakayama Woodblock - Black Cat and GirlArtist: Nakayama, Tadashi, 1927-2014 Title: Black Cat and Girl Edition: 3/75 Date: 1973 Medium: Japanese woodblock print Image Size: 31 3/8 x 21 3/4 inches ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Alex Katz (1927)Print, edition: 25/75, signed: BL 25 ½ x 30 ½ in - 65 x 77 1/2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021HUGE JOAN MIRO SPAIN 1893-1983 LITHOGRAH "RUSTICS"Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) The Rustics very rare lithograph on gingham cloth mounted on paper signed "Miro" (lower right), edition 59/75 46 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Longo "Untitled-Cindy from Men in the Cities"Untitled - Cindy from Men in the Cities series;2014;Archival pigment print on Canson Platine fiber paper;18 x 14 inches;Edition of 75. Edition 65/75. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Matilde PÉREZ (Chilean, 1920 - 2014)Untitled, 1989 Colored serigraph Signed and dated lower right and numbered lower left Edition of 44 17.5 x 27 in. - 44 x 68.5 cm. Provenance: Private Collection, FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jean ROYÈRE (1902-1981)Jean ROYÈRE (1902-1981) Yo-Yo A Wall Sconce, Black Lacquered Metal, the sconce has two fixtures Editions SA 20.5 x 7 x 20.75 in. - 52 x 18 x 53 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHUCK CLOSE (AMERICAN, 1940-2021).Alex (Alex Katz) 1991 woodcut in colors on kozo paper pencil signed and dated lower right edition 75/75 published by Pace Editions (New York NY) image: 23.25" h x 19.50" w. sheet: 27.50"See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #197 Brian Roberts Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions49ers Joe Montana Signed 2022 Panini Spectra ELM #8 #35/75 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Excalibur #21 Hollis Thompson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76e$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #191 Johnny OBryant Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10
Jun 18Kamelot AuctionsTADASHI NAKAYAMA WOODBLOCK PRINT OF A HORSE, COLOR WOODBLOCK ON PAPER, SIGNED T. NAKAYAMA C 1968$200
5 days LeftWinter Associates +George Rodrigue (American/Louisiana, 1944-2013), "Take Five", 2014, limited edition silkscreen$450