Sold2017Borgward Hansa 1500, umbragrau13372I, Version mit T-Zughaken, sehr gut (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2019Seidel, Borgward HansaSeidel, Borgward Hansa, W.-Germany, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, box (1 flap missing)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 9 unverglaste Borgward Hansa133/1A (2x, in Toenungen), 133/1B, 133/1C, 133/2E, 133/2G, 133/2J (2x, in Toenungen), 133/2K, 265 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Jaguar XK (Typ 2), azurblau (mit Trittbrettern)456/3C, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 Borgward Hansa 1500133/1A, 133/1B, 133/1C, 133/2E, 133/2J (2x, in Toenungen), 165 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tucher & Walther, Borgward Hansa 1500Tucher & Walther, Borgward Hansa 1500, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Borgward Hansa 1500, azurblau133/2C, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold20205 German Toy Tracks, c. 19505 German Toy Tracks, c. 1950 Lithographed tin. 1) Johann Höfler, motorway with 2 Borgward Hansa cars. - 2) Johann Höfler, rail circle with steam locomotive and trailer. - 3) Distler, motorway trackSee Sold Price
Sold2017Borgward Pritsche, weinrot (mit OPS)423/2A, mit dem nur 1962 und 1963 verwendeten OPS "27 / Borgw. Frontlenker / 1,20", sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
1 day LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBorgward Advertising film 'Motoren, Männer und Rekorde' fro€360
3 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€30(1 bid)
1 day LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBorgward Tray 'Carl F.W. Borgward Versuchs-Abteilung' from€100