4 days LeftHeritage Auctions70255: A Teotihuacan Mask Mexico, c. 450-650 AD A bol$7,500
Jun 12BonhamsBOL EN GRÈS ÉMAILLÉ 'FOURRURE DE LIÈVRE' Dynastie des Song (960-1279)€1,600
Jun 12BonhamsBOL EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE VERT SUR FOND BLEU Marque et époque Kangxi (1662-1722)€3,200
Jun 12BonhamsRARE BOL EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME CLAIR-DE-LUNE Marque et probablement de l'époque Yongzhen...€6,500
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1968 Topps #247 Johnny Bench Rookie - Card has Sharp Corners$36(8 bids)
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 5 Autographed and Jersey Cards including Rafael Palmeiro Rookie, Jose Cuas,$6
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBird Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! PSA Slabbed$610(3 bids)