2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Boite Chapeau 40 Hat Case Brown M23624 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hat Case Material:Monogram Canvas Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:15.94 inch Size H:14.57 inch Size D:7.09 inch Handl:11inch to 12inch (28cm to 30.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV GHW Boite Chapeau Souple MM Shoulder Bag Monogram BrownBrand: LOUIS VUITTON Style: Shoulder BagExterior Material: PVC coated canvas Exterior Color: BrownSize: see description Bag Height: 6.7Bag Depth: 2.8 Bag Length: 6.7Department: Women Size Type: RegulaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Mini Boite Chapeau Bag/ PurseThe Louis Vuitton Mini Boite Chapeau Bag is a stunning and iconic piece. With its unique hatbox-inspired design, this mini bag exudes elegance and sophistication.The Louis Vuitton Mini Boite Chapeau BSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Ebene Boite Chapeaux Hat BoxLOUIS VUITTON - a Damier Ebene Boite Chapeaux Hat Box 50. The structured case, featuirng the maker's damier check coated canvas exterior, with smooth brown leather trim, a buckled leather strap top haSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Boite Chapeaux" HatboxLouis Vuitton monogram "Boite Chapeaux" hat box, reference number M23622, 2 keys and lock, size is 20" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Collection "Boite Chapeaux"Louis Vuitton monogram collection hat box Ronde 40 M23624, size is 16" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018:Louis Vuitton Monogram Boite Chapeaux (Hat Box)862A2 incised on strap. Approx. 15" H x 16" W x 7" D. Interior lid seam reinforced. Original lining. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Monogram Louis Vuitton "Boite Chapeaux" Hat BoxMonogram Louis Vuitton "Boite Chapeaux" Hat Box with keys for lock. Ronde 40, M23624. 16x7See Sold Price
Sold2017Chronographe automatique HEUER Autavia, boucle, boîteChronographe automatique HEUER Autavia, boucle, boîte et papiers d'origine.See Sold Price
Sold2021PATEK PHILIPPE, montre-braceletMontre-bracelet Patek Philippe Genève avec cadran noir, mouvement extra-plat 18 jewels, signée Patek Philippe & Co 177 n°1361925 Boîte et bracelet en or jaune .750, n° 2757707See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Hat Box Red Pre 2000sLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Hat Box Red (Some Wear on Trim & Discoloration on Back) Boite ChapeauSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES Bracelet de 7 rangs de perles fines de moule, 5 segments d'or jaune serti de 34 émeraudes naturelles avec fermoir boîte et huit deSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, RUBIS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, RUBIES & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, RUBIS & PERLES Bracelet de 7 rangs de perles fines de moule, 4 segments d'or jaune serti de 34rubis naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécurité.See Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES Bracelet de 5 rangs de perles fines de moule et 4 segments d'or jaune 14K serti de 36 saphirs naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Solid Perfume, White Linen LittleEstée Lauder, Solid Perfume, White Linen Little Chic With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder solid perfumeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder Solid Perfume, Pleasures FlutteringEstée Lauder Solid Perfume, Pleasures Fluttering Hummingbird With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder solidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Solid Perfume, Beautiful LuckyEstée Lauder, Solid Perfume, Beautiful Lucky Dragon With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder solid perfume cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Solid Perfume, White LinenEstée Lauder, Solid Perfume, White Linen Magnificent Marlin With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder solid pSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Giant Monogram Crafty Boite Chapeau Souple PM Shoulder Bag$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Empreinte Boite Chapeau Souple Shoulder Bag Noir M45167 RFID$5