Sold2015Bodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Sang de BoeufBodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Sang de Boeuf Glasur. Tiefrote, fein geflammte Glasur. Balusterform. H 55,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sang-de-Boeuf-Bodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug.Sang-de-Boeuf-Bodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Sang-de-Boeuf-Glasur. Balusterform. H 58 cm. - Haarrisse am Boden.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sang-de-boeuf-Vase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug.Sang-de-boeuf-Vase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Kugelformiger Gefässkörper mit Zylinderhals. H32 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2016Henkelvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug. BirnenförmigesHenkelvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug. Birnenförmiges Gefäss mit Hirschkopf als Henkel. Sang de Boeuf-Glasur. H 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Langhalsvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug mitLanghalsvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug mit Sang-de-Boeuf-Glasur. Ovoider Körper mit langem Zylinderhals. H 21 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sang de Boeuf pipe vase and porcelain dishChina Sang de Boeuf pipe vase ca 1900, 18 cm high and porcelain dish with blue glaze, China 20th century, 13 cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of China Porcelain Sang de Boeuf Decor3 pieces, marked with 6 characters, largest is 13 x 4 x 13 cm., chip and hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sang-de-Boeuf-VaseSang-de-Boeuf-Vase China, Qing-Dynastie, 18./19. Jahrhundert Gebauchte Form mit zylindrischem Hals auf Holzständer. H. 37 cm (ohne Holzständer). Unterseitig best.See Sold Price
Sold2020China sang-de-boeuf bowlChina, 20th century, glazed decoration 'sang-de-boeuf', interior decorated in gold with symbol, mark on the base. Dim .: 13.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain Hu-shaped vase. Unmarked.A Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain Hu-shaped vase. Unmarked. China, 20th century. Added a Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain lidded jar. Unmarked. China, 19th century. H. 22,5 - 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20222 porcelain sang-de-boeuf vases2 porcelain sang-de-boeuf vases, China 20th century, 36 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sang de Boeuf brush pot. China. 19th century.Sang de Boeuf brush pot. China. 19th century. Cylindrical form. 4-1/2" high. From the Estate of Jeanette Curuby.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese flambe porcelain vase with Alcino silver mountsChina, 20th century, molded porcelain, drained 'sang-de-boeuf' glazed decoration, Portuguese silver monture, 925 eagle hallmark (after 1984), Manuel Alcino & Filhos silversmith's mark (reg.1986). SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 'SANG DE BOEUF' GLAZED CERAMIC BASIN China, 20th centuryA 'SANG DE BOEUF' GLAZED CERAMIC BASINChina, 20th century 12,5 x 26 cmProvenance: Italian private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 'SANG DE BOEUF' GLAZED CERAMIC BASIN China, 20thA 'SANG DE BOEUF' GLAZED CERAMIC BASINChina, 20th century 12,5 x 26 cmProvenance: Italian private collection.See Sold Price