Sold2021Bell Nickel Silver with Turquoise Cuff BraceletBell Nickel Silver with Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. marked: Bell Nickel Silver; Size: 2 1/8 in. x 2 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Sterling Rings and Silver Cuff Bracelet(5) Sterling rings and silver cuff bracelet to include Bell Nickel Silver cuff bracelet with turquoise colored material at center, sterling turquoise ring with fan patterned setting, 10.5 sz, Zuni inlSee Sold Price
Sold2022C1940's Bell Trading Nickel Silver Turquoise CuffsFeatured in this lot is this Bell Trading Post nickel silver turquoise bracelet circa 1940's. There are two bracelets in this collection. The first is the larger of the two and shows a wonderfully andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning 1950s BELL Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Stunning 1950s Bell Turquoise Cuff Bracelet in excellent condition. Nickel SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Antique Bell Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Stunning Antique Genuine Bell Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver/Turquoise BraceletNative American Signed Bell Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Good. Dimensions: Inner Dia- 2.5". Weight: 29.7 g.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY HomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Southwestern Bell Trading Post Cuff.Vintage Southwestern Bell Trading Post Nickel Silver Cuff Bracelet. Marked Nickel Silver and the Bell. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measure tape. Weight: 23 Grams. This is a NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bell Trading Post, Navajo Nickel Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Titre : Navajo Nickel Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en Nickel Argent, sertie de turuqoise, signee au dos Nickel Silver BELL Description (ENG) : NaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Made BELL TRADING Sterling SilverVintage authentic Bell Trading sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet circa 1930s in nice vintage condition. Marked "Bell Trading, Sterling". Measures about 1" wide and the inside circumference iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletArtist : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Title : Bell Trading Post, Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de turquoise, signee a l'interieur SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 1950s Bell Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Mint Condition 1950s Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet fits wrist size 6-7.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Turquoise Nickel SilverNative American Turquoise Nickel Silver Cuff Bracelet. Not Sterling Silver. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. Native Americans also known as American Indians or just simply Indians are considered to beSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGLARGE HALLMARKED "BELL STERLING" SILVER CUFF. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 46MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRIST WITH A 34MM GAP. WEIGHS 36.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fred Harvey Era Silver and Turquoise Cuff Braceletslot of 3, includes a stamped silver cuff set with a central turquoise cabochon and accented with silver appliquéd thunderbirds on either side; marked NICKEL SILVER GENUINE TURQUOISE, cuff width 1 inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bell Trading Post Nickel Silver Route 66 BraceletVintage Bell Trading Post Nickel Silver Route 66 Bracelet, faux turquoise, inside measures 5.5'' which includes opening x .75''W, hallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021BELL TRADING TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGVINTAGE ESTATE FRED HARVEY ERA SIGNED "STERLING" SILVER WITH BELL HALLMARK. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 12MM WIDE. WEIGHS 21.0 GRAMS. FITS A 7" WRIST WITH A 24MM GAP.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Native American Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Bell Iridescent BraceletsThis is a vintage lot of two Native American pawn sterling silver cuff bracelets with one featuring iridescent stones and the other a large turquoise cabochon. The interior circumferences are each 5 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bell Trading Post Turquoise Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Bell Trading Post Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:34.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, .75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Bell Trading Post Old Pawn Turquoise Row Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Bell Trading Post Old Pawn Turquoise Row Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:34.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bell Trading Post Original Row Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Fox Turquoise | Vintage Bell Trading Post Original Row Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 25 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet:See Sold Price
Sold2017All-Silver Cuff BraceletCa. 1980s, Quiet silver and nickel silver cuff bracelet with five small matching extra fine Lone Mountain turquoise stones. Very good condition. 5-3/8" + 1-1/2" x 1-1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bell Trading Post Fox Turquoise Three Row Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Fox Turquoise | Vintage Bell Trading Post Fox Turquoise Three Row Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 34 Grams | Dimensions:See Sold Price
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetVintage Tibeta Sterling Silver Spiderweb Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Native American$60(2 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseRay Winner Southwest Anglo Artist 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Spiderweb Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$150(2 bids)
2 days LeftSwisher Bros. Auction LLCVintage Native American Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet, Believed M Thomas Jr.$5
Jun 04John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.A Southwest Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet$300(1 bid)
May 30Pandora AuctionsVintage Mid-Century Native American Sterling Silver & Turquoise Designer Cuff Bracelet$45
Jun 04John Moran Auctioneers, Inc.A Lloyd Oliver Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet$350(1 bid)