Sold2022Mens Rolex Datejust II 116334 41mm Rhodium Diamond Dial Automatic 2010s RJC150BRAND : Rolex MODEL : Oyster Perpetual Datejust, Ref.116334 COUNTRY OF MANUFACTURE : Switzerland YEAR OF MANUFACTURE : c.2018 MOVEMENT : Automatic, cal.3136 CASE MATERIAL : Stainless steel CASE MEASURSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vladimir Kagan (American, 1927-2016) Custom Long Cabinet, Vladimir Kagan Design Group, USA, 2010sVladimir Kagan (American, 1927-2016) Custom Long Cabinet, Vladimir Kagan Design Group, USA, 2010s Walnut veneer, cane, stainless steelComprised of three sections, the center section slightly deeperWitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010sHermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010s Black crocodile Dogon Duo wallet lined in black leather, one main compartment with three front slip pockets, and silver-tone Clou de Selle closure. Label: HermSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oscar de la Renta Wedding Gown, 2010sOscar de la Renta Wedding Gown, 2010s Strapless wedding dress made of antique white taffeta in pleated and flounced layers from the waist to the hem. The bodice is boned and has a ruched section arounSee Sold Price
Sold2017Muller, Reinhard. Large File of Dozens of EscorialMuller, Reinhard. Large File of Dozens of Escorial Conference Publications, Plus Correspondence. Privately distributed releases at conferences between 1976—2001, the only year in that span not repreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Omega - Seamaster Rio 2016 limited edition, 2010sStainless steel round case, black ceramic bezel.Black dial with waves pattern, luminescent indexes.Automatic movement.Stainless steel Omega bracelet.Size: 41 mm.Accompanied by Omega warranty, bookletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Tank Solo XL 3515, 2010sCartier Tank Solo XL 3515, 2010s Stainless steel rectangular case.White dial, painted roman numerals.Automatic movement.Leather strap.Size: 41 x 31 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Opal-Parure von Reinhard Rischke, GöPaar Ohrringe und eine korrespondierende Brosche. Gelbgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit Opalcabochons von sehr schönem Farbspiel. Ges.-Gew. ca. 26,92 g. Sehr feine GoldschmiedeausführSee Sold Price
Sold2022KÄMMER & REINHARD 115-A, 38 cm, socket head, blue sleepy eyes, closed mouth, dimple atKÄMMER & REINHARD 115-A, 38 cm, socket head, blue sleepy eyes, closed mouth, dimple at chin, Toddler-body with fix wrists, old mohair wig, old clothes and shoes, edge of head was a small placSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dachlauer, Reinhard (1922 Frankfurt am Main - 1995 Würzburg, bedeutender deutscher Bildhauer) -Dachlauer, Reinhard (1922 Frankfurt am Main - 1995 Würzburg, bedeutender deutscher Bildhauer) - "Mein Kater", Bronze, dunkel patiniert, Hohlguss, unterseitig gestempelt "RD 1/12", Gewicht ca.15kgSee Sold Price
SoldReinhard Görner (born 1950); The Capitulars from Utrecht, Painting Gallery, Berlin, Germany;Reinhard Görner (born 1950) The Capitulars from Utrecht, Painting Gallery, Berlin, Germany, 1995 Digital chromogenic print, printed later; flush-mounted to aluminum, front-mounted to acrylic, fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022REINHARD BARTSCH BERLINER GARTENRESTAURANTREINHARD BARTSCH 1925 - 1990 Berlin Restaurant in the Garden Oil on canvas. 60 x 81 cm (F. 83 x 104 cm). Signed lower left. Verso: signed on canvas. Frame. REINHARD BARTSCH 1925 - 1990 Berliner GartenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Reinhard, Recording at RCA 1947, Paper SculptureREINHARD (German, b. 1941), "Recording at RCA 1947," original paper sculpture, (Jascha Heifetz - Violin, Arthur Rubinstein - piano, & Gregor Piatigorsky - cello), original paper sculpture, sculpture:See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Crocodile Clutch, 2010sPrada Crocodile Clutch, 2010s Mandarino crocodile flap top clutch bag with magnetic span closure, and zippered back pocket. Label: PradaStyle/Serial Number: BP0110 Detailed Features12.25" L x 6" H x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Dachlauer, Reinhard (1922 Frankfurt am Main - 1995 Würzburg, bedeutender deutscher Bildhauer) -Dachlauer, Reinhard (1922 Frankfurt am Main - 1995 Würzburg, bedeutender deutscher Bildhauer) - "Bär", Bronze, dunkel patiniert, Hohlguss, nach dem Entwurf für den Frankfurter Börsenplatz,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Perl-Sautoire mit Opalen von Reinhard Rischke,Göttingen Gelbgold, gest. 750. Zweireihige Keshiperlenkette mit ornamentierten Goldelementen, besetzt mit Opalcabochons von sehr schönem Farbspiel. Ges.-Gew. ca. 72,32 g. Sehr feine GoldschmSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Cufftitle for 11th SS Gebirgsjäger Regiment "Reinhard Heydrich" EnlistedA Cufftitle for 11th SS Gebirgsjäger Regiment "Reinhard Heydrich" EnlistedBlack band with silver-aluminum 7-thread borders, at centre "Reinhard Heydrich" machine-embroidered in silver-grey Latin scriSee Sold Price
Sold20242010-S Silver Proof America the Beautiful 25 Cent ANACS Graded Set PR 702010-S Silver Proof America the Beautiful 25 Cent ANACS Graded Set PR 70See Sold Price
Sold20192010-S Kennedy Clad Half. Slabbed by NGC (Official ANA2010-S Kennedy Clad Half. Slabbed by NGC (Official ANA Grading Firm) as Proof 70 Perfect, Ultra CameoSee Sold Price
Sold20242010-S Hot Springs, Mt Hood, & Yosemite Proof Washington Quarters Graded PF 69 Ultra Cameo By NGC2010-S Hot Springs, Mt Hood, & Yosemite Proof Washington Quarters Graded PF 69 Ultra Cameo By NGC Grading Company. 3 Coins.See Sold Price
Sold20222010-S PCGS PR70 RD DCAM Lincoln Shield Cent2010-S PCGS PR70 RD DCAM Lincoln Shield CentSee Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersGB 2010's RANGE OF PHQ CARDS 2013-4 BY SETS & FDC's 2010 ONWARDS IN 3 VOLUMES Three RM albums, 2£32(3 bids)
18 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Racing kart from the 2010s€1,000
1818 AuctioneersJERSEY MODERN COLLECTION OF MNH SETS & MINI SHEETS IN PACKETS 2010's ONWARDS Mass of packets with£48
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfREINHARD STUBENRAUCH TISCHLEUCHTE / LICHTOBJEKT 'ENGEL'€260
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 126-parts equipment sample interior from the 2010s€500
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2010-S Millard Fillmore Presidential Dollar PCGS Graded PR69DCAM$1
JG AutographsReinhard Furrer & Ernst Messerschmid - German Astronauts - Autographed Commemorative Postal Cover$20
18 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Pit scooter with electric motor from the 2010s€100
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 23 parts technical documents from the 2000s / 2010s€100
2 hrs LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsLACHAPELLE, David (1963 – ). Absolut Outrageous. Sweden/New...$150