Reinhard Stubenrauch Tischleuchte / Lichtobjekt 'engel' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TISCHLEUCHTE / LICHTOBJEKT 'ENGEL'

More Items in Modern Table Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177894066=1
item-177894066=2
REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TABLE LAMP / LIGHT OBJECT 'ANGEL' Germany, Stubenrauch Lichtobjekte, Berlin, design of the 1990s Brushed stainless steel, single-light, electrified, in working condition. H. 61 cm, W. approx. 38 cm, D. approx. 15 cm. Minor signs of use, surfaces slightly patinated.REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TISCHLEUCHTE / LICHTOBJEKT 'ENGEL' Deutschland, Stubenrauch Lichtobjekte, Berlin, Entwurf d. 1990er Jahre Edelstahl gebuerstet, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, funktionsfaehig. H. 61 cm, B. ca. 38 cm, T. ca. 15 cm. Geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Oberflaechen leicht patiniert.
  • 33%

Estimate €260 - €520
Starting Price €260
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers