REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TISCHLEUCHTE / LICHTOBJEKT 'ENGEL'
More Items in Modern Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TABLE LAMP / LIGHT OBJECT 'ANGEL' Germany, Stubenrauch Lichtobjekte, Berlin, design of the 1990s Brushed stainless steel, single-light, electrified, in working condition. H. 61 cm, W. approx. 38 cm, D. approx. 15 cm. Minor signs of use, surfaces slightly patinated.REINHARD STUBENRAUCH TISCHLEUCHTE / LICHTOBJEKT 'ENGEL' Deutschland, Stubenrauch Lichtobjekte, Berlin, Entwurf d. 1990er Jahre Edelstahl gebuerstet, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, funktionsfaehig. H. 61 cm, B. ca. 38 cm, T. ca. 15 cm. Geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Oberflaechen leicht patiniert.
- 33%
Estimate €260 - €520
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping