Sold2024Asian 925 Sterling Silver Dragon Biker BraceletSize: Length 19.8 cm - Width 1.1 cm - Thickness 0.5 cm. Weight 60 g. Materials: 925 sterling silver. Condition: New. This gothic style bracelet is handcrafted from 925 sterling silver and features intSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletFOR SALE IS A MENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER DRAGON BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 8" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 34g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS, PLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER DRAGON BRACELET THAT MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 29.7g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIONS,See Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletFOR SALE IS A MENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER DRAGON BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 7 7/8" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 23.4g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QUESTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 STERLING SILVER AND AMBER SCARAB CUFF BRACELETA Central Asian manner 925 Sterling Silver cuff bracelet. The bracelet is encrusted with three Amber stones. The central stone is carved in a scarab design. Etched, Elabro, inside. Total weight 53 graSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fabulous .925 Sterling Silver 19th C Dragon Heads Cuff Bracelet, Mechanical Heads, Turquoise EyesFabulous .925 Sterling Silver 19th C Dragon Heads Cuff Bracelet, Mechanical Heads, Turquoise Eyes. 2 3/4 in. x 2 3/4 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mint Heavy Sterling 18kt Gold Dragon BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Genuine 925 Sterling Silver Dragon Bangle JewelrySize: Length 20 cm - Thickness 0.6 cm. Weight 15 g. Materials: 925 sterling silver. Condition: New. This exquisite bracelet is handcrafted from real 925 sterling silver. Featuring a charming double drSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Jade Jasper Sapphire Dragon BraceletItem: Sterling Silver Dragon Designed Bracelet with Jade, Violet Jade, Jasper, Cubic Zirconia, and Pink Sapphire Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade, Violet JaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ASIAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH ENGRAVED DRAGONS - 34 GRAMSASIAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH ENGRAVED DRAGONS - 34 GRAMS - SIGNED ON INSIDE OF BRACELET - MEASUREMENTS OUTSIDE 7 1/2", INSIDE 6 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Diamond Ruby & Coral Dragon BraceletSterling silver dragon bracelet set with ruby eyes, coral cabochon, jadeite and round brilliant cut diamonds. Stamped 925. Approx. interior width 2.62 inches. Approx. overall weight 30.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Dragon Designed Bracelet with Jade,Item: Sterling Silver Dragon Designed Bracelet with Jade, Rubies, and CZ Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade, Rubies, and Cubic Zirconia Carat Weights: 1 JadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Sterling Silver Long Dragon Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique sterling silver bracelet crafted as a long ("Chinese dragon") which curls around the wearers wrist and is crafted with detailed scales, fur, and open-mouthed face. Marked "925" onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver & Fashion Bracelets, 4Pair of sterling silver charm bracelets , both singed Bali and 925,,Asian charm with yin Yang symbol, dove charm, joy charm and charm that reads Peach Love Harmony Magic ( opposite side may be HebrewSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18K & Sterling Dragon Cuff BraceletJohn Hardy 18k gold & sterling silver Naga dragon cuff bracelet with red ruby eyes. Initial signed & marked 18k 925. Fits a 7.25" - 7.5" wrist. From a Miami Beach estate. Shipping U.S. Domestic $15 +See Sold Price
Sold2021Women Sterling Silver Bracelet W Multi-Colored StonesFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER, GOLD TONE BRACELET WITH MULTI-COLORED LINKS AND ASIAN DESIGN. BRACELET MEASURES 8" LONG FROM THE CLASP, 5/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 13.7g. THIS WOUSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing John Hardy Legens Naga BraceletAmazing John Hardy Legens 925 sterling silver , naga bracelet, black leather, legend dragons, excellent details, 8.5 inches long x 9 mm. Value: $550See Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY NAGA DRAGON BRACELET STERLING SILVERGENUINE MARKED "JH 925" JOHN HARDY LEGENDS DOUBLE DRAGON STERLING SILVER ROPE CHAIN. MEASURES 8 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 37.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jade Sapphire Citrine Dragon BraceletItem: Sterling Silver Bracelet in a Dragon Design with Blue Sapphire, Jade, Citrine, Tashmarine Diopside and Cubic Zirconia Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: BlueSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE STERLING SILVER EXPORT DRAGON CUFFestate from private collection. GREAT ANTIQUE CHINESE STERLING SILVER EXPORT REPOUSSE DRAGON CUFF BRACELET WITH TWO MOONSTONES AND CLOUDS DESIGN STAMPED 925 . MEASURES INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE INCLUDED GASee Sold Price
Sold2021MEXICAN SILVER MEN'S BIKE CHAIN BRACELET BIKER 73Gr 9"MEXICAN SILVER MEN'S BIKE CHAIN BRACELET BIKER 73Gr 9" An outstanding Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Men's Bike Chain Bracelet Biker, marked 'Mexico 925' has impressive lines and form a nice weightySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tibeta Sterling Silver Spiderweb Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanVintage. Tibetan. Hand Made. Sterling Silver 925.Spiderweb Turquoise Stone. Cuff Bracelet. With Fire Breathing Dragon Handmade Crafted on Back. Native American. Weight - 59.7dwt / 92.7g.Size: Inner isSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling 18k Gold Ruby Naga Dragon BraceletMETAL: sterling silver / 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 1/2" long end to end, dragon head measures 34mm x 16mm. GEMSTONES: ruby eyes. MARKED: Hardy, JH, 925, 18k. WEIGHT: 45 grams.GemstoneSee Sold Price
Jun 09Pacific AuctionsDOUBLE DRAGON STERLING SILVER BRACELET, 925, 46 GRAMS, 7.375"L, 7.875"L HOOK CLOSURE$5
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Naga Dragon Bracelet Triple Wrap Sapphire Sterling 18k Gold$400
Jun 08Auction WallstreetRay Tracey Navajo Handcrafted Bracelet .925 Sterling Silver Red & Purple Coral$20