Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Davey Morgan.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Davey Morgan. AsdfSee Sold Price
SoldAcademy 1:48 KV-107-II-5J.A.S.D.F. White Heron 50th Anniversary kit 12205Academy 1:48 KV-107-II-5J.A.S.D.F. White Heron 50th Anniversary kit stock number 12205 This is an open box, sealed bag kit with all parts accounted for and an original instruction sheet mint as seen iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schoemaker, Andries (1660 Amsterdam 1735)Het Steedje Heukelum aan de Linge (Die Stadt Heukelum an der Linge). Aquarellierte Federzeichnung/Papier (gebräunt, fleckig, obere Ecken montiert), li. u. monog. "A.S.D.F.". Blatt aus dem SchoemaSee Sold Price
2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Davey Morgan.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Davey Morgan. AsdfSee Sold Price