Sold2021Arts & Crafts Banker’s Lamp w/ Green Glass ShadeSophisticated metal lamp with green glass shade. Vintage and Styled in the Arts and Crafts era. Needs brighter watt bulb if designer. Long cord, measures 21 in. Ht, 11 in. Depth. Arts and Crafts Lamp,See Sold Price
Sold2016ARTS & CRAFTS METAL TABLE LAMP W/GREEN SLAG GLASSARTS & CRAFTS METAL TABLE LAMP W/GREEN SLAG GLASS SHADE, UNSIGNED, LAMP MEASURES 23 1/2" HIGH, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRADLEY & HUBBARD ARTS & CRAFTS OIL LAMP CONVERTED TOBRADLEY & HUBBARD ARTS & CRAFTS OIL LAMP CONVERTED TO ELECTRIC W/LEADED GLASS SHADE, BEAUTIFUL GREEN PATINA, FROM LOCAL ESTATE, SHADE MEASURES 14" ACROSS, AS YOU SEE IT THE LAMP STANDS 20" HIGH, BASESee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN W.B. BROWN CO. CRAFTSMAN SLAG GLASS LAMPAmerican Arts and Crafts oak table lamp, attributed to The W.B. Brown Lamp Co., model #223, green slag glass shade, concealing a single light, pull chain, tapered standard with corbeled supports, on aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Very unusual oak arts and crafts lampVery unusual oak arts and crafts lamp with green panted glass shade, possibly Stickley, 15 in. W, 20 in. T, 14 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts style table lamp with Handel shadeArts & Crafts style table lamp with Handel shade, 20th c., green leaded glass shade stamped "Handel", on later base, 4.25"h x 6"w (shade only), 24"h x 7"w x 10.5"d (total)See Sold Price
Sold2022Handel Arts and Crafts bronze desk lamp with green patterned glass shade. 12 1/2"H x 10 1/2"W x 13"DHandel Arts and Crafts bronze desk lamp with green patterned glass shade. Central total restoration to glass shade. Missing square outer arm fitting on one side. 12 1/2"H x 10 1/2"W x 13"DSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts Slag Glass Table LampArts and Crafts table lamp with a green slag-glass panel shade, and brass frame and base. H: 23-1/2in. W: 12-1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts Slag Glass Table LampArts and Crafts table lamp with a green slag glass paneled shade on a patinated metal base. Base is marked. H: 21in. W: 14in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Slag Glass Lamp ShadeFinely crafted purple, green and white slag glass lamp shade, overall 9" H, 17" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hampshire Pottery Lamp w/ Handel Glass Shade.The Arts & Crafts lamp base is Matte Green, with lilypad designs. It measures 20" tall. The shade is signed, with green leaded glass and dark red diamond shapes. It measures 15" in diameter, and is 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Table LampBradley & Hubbard Arts & Crafts palm frond bronze overlay table lamp with green and red slag glass shade. [30" H x 21" W x 21" D (shade); Base: 10 1/4" W x 10 1/4" D]. In good condition; not testedd.See Sold Price
Sold2016HANDEL GLASS SHADE BOUDOIR LAMPHANDEL GLASS SHADE BOUDOIR LAMP, H 15", W 7":Square chipped ice style glass shade, patinated with arts and crafts motifs in green, brown and golden yellow, signed "H / Handel 5893" at the upper rim, rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bradley and Hubbard Arts and Crafts table lampBradley and Hubbard Arts and Crafts table lamp, having a tapered shade executed in green, purple, and blue glass, and rising on a patinated base, 22"h x 18"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. OctagoGreen Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. Octagonal faceted shades with arts & crafts metal design. Green glass panels. Metal base & frame with mottled green patina.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Arts & Crafts Lamps w Slag Glass ShadesPair of Arts & Crafts Lamps w Slag Glass Shades. Quality table lamps in the Arts and Crafts style with nice glass shades. Each measures 41 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2017Arts & Crafts Mission Style Lamp w/ Leaded Glass Shade.Nice pottery base. (Excellent). 22" T.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & crafts table lamp with green slag glass shade, lamp is 23" tall, shade is 13.5" by 13.5"Arts & crafts table lamp with green slag glass shade, lamp is 23" tall, shade is 13.5" by 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Bronze Tone Lamp w Slag Glass ShadeArts & Crafts Style Bronze Tone Lamp with Slag Glass Shade. Measures 25 inches x 16 inches x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & Crafts mahogany floor lamp w/slag glass shade, nice overall condition, measures 59 " highArts & Crafts mahogany floor lamp w/slag glass shade, nice overall condition, measures 59 " highSee Sold Price
Sold2021MILLER ARTS & CRAFTS TABLE LAMP, WITH GREEN SLAG GLASSMILLER ARTS & CRAFTS TABLE LAMP, WITH GREEN SLAG GLASS SHADE, WAS AN OIL LAMP, CONVERTED TO ELECTRIC. FROM SAME COLLECTION AS ALL THE OTHER LAMPS & ARTS & CRAFTS FURNITURE. VERY NICE WORKING CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts & crafts table lamp, oak with green glass panel shade, glass in good condition, lamp is 24.5"Arts & crafts table lamp, oak with green glass panel shade, glass in good condition, lamp is 24.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts small boudoir lamp w slag glass overlaid shade - 9" wideArts & Crafts small boudoir lamp w slag glass overlaid shade - 9" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARTS & CRAFTS OAK TABLE LAMP W/CARAMEL SLAG GLASSARTS & CRAFTS OAK TABLE LAMP W/CARAMEL SLAG GLASS SHADE, VERY GOOD CONDITION, LAMP MEASURES 22" HIGH, SHADE IS 18" X 18", FROM LOCAL ESTATESee Sold Price
Jun 14Eldred'sARTS & CRAFTS LAMP WITH SHELL GLOBE 20th Century Base height 11". Shade height 9". Shade diameter$70
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS SNOWBALL LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP IN THE STYLE OF TIFFANY STUDIOS W/ AUTHENTIC BASE$10,000
Jun 10Donny Malone AuctionsArts and Crafts Style Leaded Glass Shades 2-Light Desk Lamp / Banker's Lamp 19.5 in. height$10
Jun 13DuMouchellesArts And Crafts Style Two-Light Table Lamp, Ca. 2000, H 23.5" W 18.25" Depth 6.5"$100