Sold2021Art print, title: 'Projets Maternels'Art print, title: 'Projets Maternels', based on the original by Constant Brochart 1873, frame wood / stucco gold-colored, framed underglass, slight traces of storage, approx. 84x112 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Island Art Print Low Price Great Art SaleArt Prints | Title of Art: Island Sail | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper, Matted | Edition #: Open | Unframed Size: 24 x 20 inches | Framed Size: Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Poster Reproduction Colorful Art Large PrintArt Prints | Title Of Art: Touggaint-Le Sillon | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 42 X 32 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 150See Sold Price
Sold2020Cassandre Food Related I will Love you Art PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Cassandre: I will love you till hell freezes over | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Plate Signed in Artwork | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 25 x 38 inches | FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Neo Classical Art Print Colorful Garden Scene 55x29Art Prints | Title of Art: Decoratif II | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition #: Open | Unframed Size: 55 x 29 inches | Framed Size: Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for conSee Sold Price
Sold2018La Boheme NYC Opera PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Hess: La Boheme | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Plate Signed in Artwork | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 x 22 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cassandre Food Related I will Love you Art PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Cassandre: I will love you till hell freezes over | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Plate Signed in Artwork | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 25 x 38 inches | FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Madama Butterfly Colorful Asian Style Theatre PrintArt Prints | Title Of Art: Hess: Madama Butterfly | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper Plate Signed In Artwork | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 X 22 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maimon-Style Lady Colorful Print Large Art SaleArt Prints | Title Of Art: Gleizer: Lady In Waiting | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph On Paper Hand Signed By The Artist | Edition Size: Ap (Artist'S Proof) | Unframed Size: 25 X 32 Inches |See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Bailes-Rusos | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 X 24 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cool Robert Albert Cognac Labels Art PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Robert Albert Cognac Labels | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 28 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018New York Famous Statue of Liberty PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Statue of Liberty | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 24 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Diaz-Jara: Cordoba 1934 | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 27 X 38 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Poster Style Print Large Colorful Only $10Art Prints | Title Of Art: Diaz-Jara: Cordoba 1934 | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 27 X 38 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for coSee Sold Price
Sold2018$10 Print From 1937 National Committee For Fine ArtArt Prints | Title Of Art: The Noble Slave | Medium: Mixed Media On Paper Van Rijam Rembrandt | From The 1937 National Committee For Fine Art Appreciation | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 13 X 11See Sold Price
Sold20181980 Winter Olympics Print Hand Signed Donald MossArt Prints | Title of Art: Moss, Donald: 1980 Olympics | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 29 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018The Hug Print Colorful Modern Art Cheap!Art Prints | Title of Art: Klionsky: The Hug | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 35 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018$10 Print From 1937 National Committee For Fine ArtArt Prints | Title Of Art: The Grand Canal Venice | Medium: Mixed Media On Paper Jim W. Turner | From The 1937 National Committee For Fine Art Appreciation | Condition Report: Foxing | Edition Size: OSee Sold Price
Sold2018Print From 1937 National Committee For Fine ArtArt Prints | Title Of Art: Young Woman With A Water Jug | Medium: Mixed Media On Paper Johannes Vermeer | From The 1937 National Committee For Fine Art Appreciation | Edition Size: Open | Unframed SizSee Sold Price
Sold2018Flamingos Art PrintArt Prints | Title of Art: Three Flamingos | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 26 x 31 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018$10 Print From 1937 National Committee For Fine ArtArt Prints | Title Of Art: Sea Coast | Medium: Mixed Media On Paper Richard P. Bonington | From The 1937 National Committee For Fine Art Appreciation | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 10 X 15 InchSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Ferdie Pacheco Signed Art PrintsDESCRIPTION: (3pcs) Set of three Signed Art Prints by artist Ferdie Pacheco. Limited Edition. Includes art print titles Sixty Yarder , Cheerleaders and Interference Anderson.CIRCA: 20th CenturyORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Vanity 3 Reproduction Prints Great Set StampedArt Prints | Title Of Art: Vanity Fair 3 Prints | Medium: Offset Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 15 X 10 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 200See Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarco Mastrazzo, The Incredible Hulk, Marvel Comics Fine Art Print$300