Sold2023Apuleothree lithographs of which a print voucher (cm. 70x50), one ex. 200/100 (cm. 65x49) and one framed ex. 29/30 (cm. 43,5x52,5)See Sold Price
Sold2014Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Motherhood", 1977,Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Motherhood", 1977, sculpture, wood, 147 x 37 cm, signed and dated: 'PASTWA 77', LITERATURE: Vito Apuleo, Krzysztof Metrak, Antoni Janusz Pastwa, Sculture e disegni, exhSee Sold Price
Sold2014Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Grasses", 1989,Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Grasses", 1989, sculpture, bronze, 29 x 44 x 41 cm, signed and dated: 'PASTWA 89', LITERATURE: Vito Apuleo, Krzysztof Metrak, Antoni Janusz Pastwa, Sculture e disegni,See Sold Price
Sold2014Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Face I", 1981,Antoni Janusz Pastwa (b. 1944) "Face I", 1981, sculpture, granite, 32 x 25 x 40 cm, signed and dated on the base: 'JP 81', LITERATURE: Vito Apuleo, Krzysztof Metrak, Antoni Janusz Pastwa, Sculpture eSee Sold Price
2014Janusz Antoni Pastwa (b. 1944, Brzozie kolo Kozienic)Janusz Antoni Pastwa (b. 1944, Brzozie kolo Kozienic) Grasses, 1989 patinated bronze, heigh: 29 cm, base dimensions: 44 x 41 cm signed and dated on base: 'PASTWA 89' BIBLIOGRAPHY: Vito Apuleo, KrzysztSee Sold Price
2014Janusz Antoni Pastwa (b. 1944, Brzozie kolo Kozienic)Janusz Antoni Pastwa (b. 1944, Brzozie kolo Kozienic) Motherhood, 1977 wood, heigh: 147 cm signed and dated on base: 'PASTWA 77' BIBLIOGRAPHY: Vito Apuleo, Krzysztof Metrak, Antoni Janusz Pastwa, SculSee Sold Price