Sold2021Joseph, Antonio: Untitled, N.DMixed media on Paper. 14 x 17 in. Framed. From Robert S Borlenghi Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTONIO RUBINO - ViperettaRacconto illustrato per i piccoli. Casa Editrice Vitagliano, Milano, n.d. ma 1919; prima edizione. Cm 25x20. Frontespizio, con nota manoscritta datata 1919, dedica, pp. 7-163, numerose illustrazioni nSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTONIO RUBINO - Versi e DisegniEdizioni S.E.L.G.A., Milano, 1911. 2a edizione. Brossura cm 26x19. PP. 224 con bande decorative in ocra ed illustrazioni in bianco e nero. Buon esemplare con minime sgualciture. Arricchite con un ex-lSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROBERTO SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MATTA Untitled.Untitled. Terracotta. Cm 43,00 x 60,00 x 29,00. Provenance: Private collection, Rome. Pablo Echaurren authenticity certificate on photo.(C)See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERTO SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MATTA Untitled.Untitled. 1992. . Cm 49,00 x 60,00 x 30,00. Pablo Echaurren authenticity certificate on photo. Provenance: Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERTO SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MATTA Untitled.Untitled. 1992. . Cm 32,00 x 60,00 x 32,00. Pablo Echaurren authenticity certificate on photo. Provenance: Private Collection. Defects.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERTO SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MATTA Untitled.Untitled. 1992. . Cm 20,00 x 40,50 x 16,00. Pablo Echaurren authenticity certificate on photo. Provenance: Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019José Antonio Velásquez UntitledJosé Antonio Velásquez (Honduran, 1906-1985) 'Untitled', 1974'; Oil on canvas; Signed and dated J.A. Velásquez Honduras C.A. 74, lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTONIO POSSENTI Untitled.Untitled. Oil on canvas . Cm 40,00 x 30,00. Signature upper left. Small defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antonio Bokel - Untitled (four panels)Lot 8 Antonio Bokel Brazilian (20th Century) Untitled (four panels) oil, spray paint, cardboard and mixed media on canvas each signed verso 55 x 102 inches Provenance: A Private Brazilian Collection,See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTONIO POSSENTI Untitled.Untitled. Oil on canvas . Cm 50,00 x 60,00. Signature lower left. Small defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTONIO POSSENTI Untitled.Untitled. Oil on canvas . Cm 40,00 x 30,00. Signature upper centre. Small defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROBERTO SEBASTIAN ANTONIO MATTA Untitled (Catelia).Untitled (Catelia). 1999. Silkscreen and collage. Cm 70,00 x 70,00. 3/5 H.c. Edition lower left. Signature in pencil and Sanzanobi dry stamp at the centre. Printer: Sanzanobi, Palermo. Artwork made âSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antonio Lorenzo, UntitledAntonio Lorenzo Untitled 1962acrylic on canvas25.5 h x 32 w in (65 x 81 cm) Signed and dated to lower left 'Lorenzo 62'. Signed and dated to verso '1962 37 G.347 Lorenzo'. ProvenanSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftCottone AuctionsAlexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) "Untitled [Amorphous Shapes]"$600(7 bids)