Sold2020Antique Coca-Cola SignFramed, some rust, scratches and dents, 32 1/2 x 14 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Coca-Cola SignSome rusted though holes, dents and scratches, 32 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Vintage Wood Framed Coca-Cola Sign,Great PatinaLarge antique Coca Cola sign. If you prefer Coca Cola, then this vintage sign is for you. The letters are faded, but you can still read "drink Coca Cola" on the sign, followed by "H.D. DOVE." The dimeSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE ANTIQUE COCA COLA TIN SIGNLARGE ANTIQUE COCA COLA TIN SIGN IN WOODEN FRAME, MEASURES 10' X 4'See Sold Price
Sold20222 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS2 ANTIQUE TIN COCA-COLA SIGNS AS FOUND, LARGEST IS APPROXIMATELY 54 IN X 18 INSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE ANTIQUE METAL COCA-COLA STORE SIGNLARGE ANTIQUE METAL COCA-COLA STORE SIGN, APPROXIMATELY 41 IN X 16 IN X 3 IN DEEPSee Sold Price
Sold2021antique coca cola 1930's metal sign drink & please payunsure of exact date? great old sign has a bullet hole? upper left and other small holes from mounting and expected light rust etc. Drink and Please Pay The Clerk! 22 7/8" x 20 7/8" see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Coca Cola Advertisement MirrorDESCRIPTION: An Antique Coca Cola advertisement mirror sign. Features the traditional Coca Cola logo marked with an array of witty slogans such as:"Wherever Ginger Ale, Seltzer, or Soda is Good, CocaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Coca Cola Advertisement MirrorDESCRIPTION: An Antique Coca Cola advertisement mirror sign. Features the traditional Coca Cola logo marked with an array of witty slogans such as:"Wherever Ginger Ale, Seltzer, or Soda is Good, CocaSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD MENU SIGNCOCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD RESTAURANT ADVERTISING MENU SIGN WITH REMOVEABLE INSERTS. HAS STAINING, APPROXIMATELY 17 1/2 IN X 29 1/2 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD MENU SIGNCOCA COLA ANTIQUE WOOD RESTAURANT MENU SIGN ADVERTISEMENT, APPROXIMATELY 14 IN X 24 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERES SPRITE COCA-COLA FLANGE SIGN VINTAGE ANTIQUEHERES SPRITE COCA-COLA FLANGE SIGN VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Harlem Renaissance Ashcan School Street Scene Coca-Cola Sign EtchingPrint on paper. Signed. Image size, 6H by 6.75L. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021COCA COLA BUTTON TOPDRINK COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE BUTTON WITH SURFACE SCRATHCES AND DENTS. SERVE COKE AT HOME WITH 6 PACK CARRIER. TIN SIGN. SURFACE SCRATCHES. GOOD COLOR AND GLOSS. DATED 1947. 16" DIAM BUTTON. 54"See Sold Price
Sold20211930's Coca-Cola Coke Green Stripe Embossed SignGreat early single sided embossed Coca-Cola sign from 1933. Marked on bottom edge. Measures at 19 5/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021COCA COLA FISHTAIL SLED SIGNCOCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE FISHTAIL SLED SIGN. SURFACE WEAR & SCRATCHES. 67 1/2" x 24". THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021COCA COLA TIN BUTTON.DRINK COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE TIN BUTTON. SLIGHT BEND TO BUTTON. SURFACE SCRATCHES. 24" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2018COCA COLA "SIGN OF GOOD TASTE" FISHTAIL TIN SIGN27 3/4" WIDE X 19 3/4" TALL--RUST TO ONE SIDE & SOME PAINT LOSSSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA TIN SIGNSST DRINK COCA COLA SIGN. DATED 1942, MADE IN CANADA. SURFACE SCRATCHES, RUST. 17" x 53"See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA FISHTAIL TIN SIGNSST SIGN, COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE FISHTAIL SIGN. SIGN LOSS TO RIGHT. RUST. 11 1/2" x 31 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA TIN THERMOMETERDRINK COCA COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE REFRESH YOURSELF. WITH THERMOMETER INSERT. RUST AND SURFACE SCRATCHES, DENTS. 30" H.See Sold Price
Sold2021SST DRINK COCA COLA SIGNTACKED ON WOOD FRAME. WEAR THROUGHOUT SIGN. 1 HOLE UNDER a IN COLA. 46" x 46"See Sold Price
Jun 06Baker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Jun 06Baker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Jun 14Baker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Jun 14Baker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Jun 07Baker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola retro style advertising sign printed on PVC hard board$35
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola delicious and refreshing retro style advertising sign$35
Jun 06Baker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola delishious and refreshing retro style advertising sign$35