Sold2021Antique Chinese Art Deco Sterling & Jade BraceletAntique Chinese Art Deco Sterling & Carved Jade Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Art Deco BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique bracelet composed of eight plates linked together: four are decorated with a raised image of a long (Chinese dragon), and four are decorated with orange carnelian insets. Marked oSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver Jade Mayan FaceHere is an fantastic Antique 1930s Taxco Sterling Silver with Light Green Mexican Jade Stone Mayan Faces Link Bracelet. It has four panels with Mayan Stone faces and four decorative link panels. It haSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET178034 ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET Antique Art Deco sterling silver Art Deco cuff bracelet - 1920's. Condition: Wear commensurate with age. missing small chain.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with buckle design. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with buckle design. Measures approximately 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Panel BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver Panel Bracelet w Paste Stones. Hallmarked. Chased sterling and diamond paste. Measures 6.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver Jade Sparrow PinHere is a gorgeous Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver with Mexican Jade Stone Brooch Pin. It is a high grade silver .970. It has an amazing old Mexican Green Jade Stone. It measures 1 3/4 inches lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Panel BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Panel Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet. Measures approximately 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling & Paste Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Hinged antique bangle bracelet in sterling silver, channel set with clear paste rhinestones. Measures 2.5 inches across the interior openSee Sold Price
2021ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET. THIS BEUATIFUL BRACELET IS ACCOMPANIED BY RED/ORANGE COLOR GEMSTONES - VIEW PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Sterling Carnelian & Marcasite BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Carnelian & Marcasite Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Deco sterling silver, chalcedony & marcasite bracelet & necklace - 76 gramsAntique Art Deco sterling silver, chalcedony & marcasite bracelet & necklace - 76 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Marcasite Carnelian Bracelet Brooch Pins SetThis is an antique Art Deco sterling silver and marcasite suite featuring fine polished carnelian cabochons. The set features two brooch pins and a bracelet. The bracelet is 6 3/4" long and the pins aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Sterling Silver Snake Cuff BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver Ornate Snake Cuff Bracelet. This Deco era sterling snake cuff has intricate scaled body, ornately engraved head, genuine ruby eyes and forked tongue. Masterful workmanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver JewelryAntique Art Deco sterling silver jewelry, includes necklaces, bracelets, earrings, etc, marcasite, chrysoprase ​​​​​​​Provenance: The Estate of MaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Art Deco Chinese Jade & Diamond Gold ClipAntique Art Deco Chinese Jade & Diamond Gold Clip. Set in 14kt white gold, hand carved antique Chinese jade pendant set in frame, accented with diamonds. Measures 1.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique Jade & Sterling Link BraceletAntique Chinese jade and silver filigree link bracelet showcasing two 1.25" each free form carved jade plaques of 2 sitting Buddhas alternating with two 1" carved oval jade plaques, all enclosed in beSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Taxco Sterling Silver Green White Jade BroochHere is a gorgeous Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver with large Greenish White Jade Pin Brooch. It measures 2 1/2 inches long X 1 inch wide. It has a large Jade stone in a cornucopia style. It isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique art deco marcasite silver panels bracelet. Marked Sterling B.B.Antique art deco jeweled with marcasite filigree sterling silver panels bracelet. Marked Sterling B.B. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 29.74 Grams. This iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamonbar Art Deco Sterling 925 BraceletDiamonbar Art Deco Sterling 925 Bracelet. 7 1/4 in long. Weight: 39.9 grams.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Chrysoprase Bracelet- GermanyItem/Description: Rare and exquisite Edwardian Art Deco era Sterling bracelet. Three round bezel set chrysoprase stones, faceted around the edges; larger center flanked by two smaller. Connected by flSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncArt Deco Napier Sterling Silver Bow Bracelet$50(1 bid)